Server Status

Online

Login

Player Ranking

# RankPlayerClassLevelLevel scoreItem score Army scoreTotal score
1EVPhilar115057500923800149880
2ColdShades420Jarexx1150575008920031509178209
3Missc7Jarexx1150575008720086956231656
4PKin6Lunarena115057500872002703147403
5JoeExoticKitara115057500850802022144602
6MoonSpellPhilar1150575008312090274230894
7BlacksunPhilar115057500830200140520
8merc7492Sadad115057500829000140400
9BazingaCanon1150575008130034099172899
1024Jarexx1150575008090031509169909
11MachinistCanon1150575008060090274228374
1211kCanon11505750080400114399252299
13maomaohencaiJarexx1150575008040025266163166
14MRDECEMBERJarexx115057500799000137400
15BeastzillaSadad1150575007980034099171399
166was9Kitara113056500796800136180
17DreamTheatreSadad1150575007900090274226774
18BoschCanon115057500783000135800
19SpearShieldJarexx1150575007800090274225774
20ProtJarexx1150575007790034099169499
21CanoneerCanon1150575007740031509166409
22BurltJarexx115057500769002349136749
23MeepoCanon1150575007650086956220956
24Shie1dJarexx1150575007550090274223274
25MaoHuaJarexx1150575007540025266158166
26JulesWinnfieldJarexx1150575007540014399147299
27ScattaCanon115057500743000131800
28RageQuitPhilar115057500722600129760
29SpumoniJarexx1150575007220034099163799
30didaioPhilar11505750072060114399243959
31SolaireJarexx113056500716000128100
32PosterJarexx115057500711000128600
33mahalJarexx115057500709000128400
34Sp4WnJarexx1150575006720012988137688
3512kCanon11505750066300114399238199
36ReFrozenPhilar114257100645800121680
37FeiNaLunarena11205600064200114399234599
38nadoPhilar1150575006418086956208636
39nancyCanon115057500639002349123749
400megaFlareJarexx115057500632000120700
41PullShades420Kitara1150575006243081007200937
42Blind1Kitara115057500619300119430
43KaitoPhilar115057500617200119220
44snailAzlar1150575006088090274208654
45WyndonKitara1150575006078034099152379
46TianKongPhilar1150575006008025266142846
47GUTSJarexx1150575006000034099151599
48yesornoPhilar115057500594200116920
49colsmaPhilar1150575005938086956203836
50GIVEUPPhilar115057500593006297123097
510816Philar1150575005898025266141746
52BonnPhilar11505750058480114399230379
53WarShades420Destino1150575005770081007196207
545579Sadad1150575005730025266140066
5502Lavita115057500571006297120897
56StamShades420Destino1150575005670081007195207
579000Philar115057500565200114020
58DeathStrokeJarexx115057500562000113700
59SnipeShades420Lavita1150575005610081007194607
600wn3dLavita115057500561002642116242
61ToguinioJarexx1150575005560034099147199
62EmmaLavita115057500556005824118924
63FearShades420Destino115057500556000113100
64pasamPhilar115057500553807821120701
65anoKitara11505750055230114399227129
66CABBAGEPhilar11505750055080501113081
67NightShades420Destino1118559005480081007191707
68barsPhilar11505750054780114399226679
69PrivatusJarexx11505750054500114399226399
70SeriousLunarena110755350544000109750
71StunShades420Destino10525260054300321107221
72PhelpsJarexx115057500539000111400
73OpieCanon115057500535000111000
74WZPhilar11505750053300114399225199
75maruCanon115057500529006297116697
76ChinaHeartDestino115057500521000109600
77tunaJarexx112356150519000108050
78Caistiling7Philar1150575005178086956196236
79ggaggungKitara115057500517806501115781
80GushyLavita1150575005160043737152837
81NoShades420Destino1150575005040081007188907
82aniJarexx11505750050200114399222099
83LUKSadad115057500502000107700
84TheSunzJarexx9504750049700097200
850StripperXLavita115057500488000106300
86IntrinsicCanon1133566504860034099139349
87Ben1Azlar1150575004830013837119637
88IBorGCanon1150575004790031509136909
89WFKitara1150575004766014399119559
90LuhuaSadad1150575004750025266130266
9110kDestino11505750047100114399218999
92oOHOoLavita115057500467002349106549
93PalaKontolSadad10635315046700099850
94SUNSPAWNPhilar1150575004638012988116868
95NymphKitara113056500455605824107884
96ys1Jarexx1150575004550086956189956
97YaphetJarexx115057500454000102900
98SequencePhilar115057500428800100380
99PimpDaddyCanon10105050042800093300
100BlackwaterCanon11505750042200099700
101CursedKitara10005000041940264294582
102SK8Destino1123561504160014399112149
103ChocoCakePhilar9494745041380088830
104maozaiJarexx11505750040300114399212199
105BlackVelvetLavita10005000040300090300
106OmegaForcePhilar1150575004020013837111537
107LyrondakPhilar1150575004000031509129009
108LundySadad1150575004000013837111337
109KHA0SSadad10085040039900090300
110CB2Jarexx11505750039500097000
111eggkitKitara11505750039440096940
112LittleHottieKitara1150575003919034099130789
113XundySadad1150575003860013837109937
114gfLunarena5502750038500066000
115waltcarolDestino10705350038400091900
116HEggyKitara1150575003837014399110269
117SkerJarexx1150575003830090274186074
118DearMummyCanon1150575003820086956182656
119ImACrimeDestino1110555003800034099127599
120giftboxjKitara1150575003777086956182226
121blindwitnessLavita10015005037700087750
122KarmJarexx11505750037600095100
123THECHAMPKitara1102551003743013837106367
124THECHAMPJAREXXJarexx1150575003710013837108437
125SHIROKILunarena10525260036500089100
126PrataKosongPhilar11295645035960092410
127Dona1dTrumpKitara1150575003570013837107037
128ninjabearJarexx11505750035500093000
129frocCanon11505750035100092600
130CharDunoisLavita11505750034600092100
131leakage3Sadad9064530034500079800
132HeartOfFireLunarena10455225033800086050
133blackclassicCanon10285140032700084100
134ShiseidoKitara11505750032000089500
135geonCanon11505750031700242491624
136KimikoSadad10625310031700084800
13722222Lavita10175085031500650188851
138Livadas28Azlar105052500314401383797777
139GladiatorJarexx9074535031300076650
140GIVENCHYCanon11505750031200629794997
141RobustCanon11505750031200088700
142MalithasJarexx11505750031100088600
143EggflyKitara10755375030900084650
144YuinaKitara1150575003070031214119414
145baiyunKitara11505750030700234990549
146FairyCakeLunarena11505750030600088100
147risingdesDestino11505750030100087600
148QonaJarexx11505750029800782195121
149HarebellSadad11505750029600087100
150MiyuKitara11505750029120086620
151YuiKitara11375685028700085550
152BimboWLavita11505750028400085900
153SkySLPhilar11505750028400085900
154LockehartCanon11505750028100085600
155btgLavita11025510028100083200
15600EggKitara11505750027600085100
157DodgeHem1sPhilar11505750027280084780
158ArrowLavita11505750027000084500
159BlackSheepPhilar1150575002670034099118299
160AshenGhoulPhilar11505750025700083200
161RugalDestino115057500256001383796937
162HaikuJarexx1150575002440034099115999
163R2506Canon11145570024200079900
164DonatellaLavita1150575002380034099115399
165MariusPhilar10565280023620076420
166XandriaLavita1150575002340090274171174
167LyricDestino1139569502340034099114449
168Fierce1Kitara92146050234001383783287
169PaconCanon1150575002320086956167656
170TaxiBunnehPhilar104552250232001298888438
171BORN2PREYCanon11505750023200080700
172RenobCanon11505750022700080200
173Stap1esJarexx11505750022300393083730
174Fierce11Destino115057500221001439993999
175ReloaderXCanon11165580022100154679446
176PaterCanon9254625021900068150
177Slevin666Canon113056500217001439992599
178idHPhilar11505750021120078620
179SPAWNCanon115057500207001298891188
180DreadDestinoDestino11505750020700078200
181WyndsPhilar1150575002012034099111719
182HakuRebornCanon9504750020100067600
183killllDestino1150575001980034099111399
184ComplicatedLunarena11505750019800494182241
185BenCXDestino115057500197001383791037
186StarshaLunarena11505750019600077100
187SparksLavita10535265019100071750
188BuffShades420Kitara1150575001896081007157467
189Classic6Destino11505750018800076300
190EngineerSadad11505750018700076200
191MizuraLavita10785390018500072400
192Wil1emCanon110855400183001439988099
193NariLunarena11505750018300075800
194LimoDriverDestino1121560501790034099108049
195Junlulu7Destino1150575001780086956162256
196HCanonCanon115057500177001439989599
197JoneTLunarena1150575001740086956161856
198MoonkaiziCanon11505750017400074900
199CanadianPhilarPhilar9354675017060063810
200S0UTHDestino10085040017000202269422
201EnthalpyKitara11505750016560270376763
202BOOTKNEEDestino91445700165001298875188
203EllieKitara1150575001630078074580
204Phillar2011Philar10705350016200069700
205HeronAzlar6853425016000050250
206GSDDestino1121560501580034099105949
207GoulterPhilar11005500015260070260
208barPhilar1150575001480090373203
209BORN2PORNJarexx11505750014800072300
210EagleEyesDestino104452200147001439981299
211OAJarexx11505750013900071400
212OrigaKitara102551250133001439978949
213YopBabyKitara90845400132001383772437
214WhiskyLullbyKitara1150575001264090274160414
215RauuPhilar11505750012640070140
216pinocchioCanon11505750012400069900
217DopeXCanon1150575001190034099103499
218DopeXxXLavita1150575001140034099102999
219G19Philar9754875011400060150
220DoctorDorianDestino1150575001090043737112137
221MrLeonCanon9574785010300058150
222CircleSadad9304650010200056700
223StarShades420Kitara1150575001000081007148507
224ForeveryoungCanon1150575001000090368403
225RedEvolutionJarexx10045020010000494165141
226DreadCanon115057500990034099101499
2270bamaDestino11505750099003150998909
228Syndicate1Kitara11505750096001439981499
229DenialDestino115057500940034099100999
230GigoloJarexx11165580094001439979599
231J4Kitara11505750093603150998369
232BRexJarexx1150575009000066500
233MrsFaintKitara10595295088001383775587
234oafJarexx901450508500053550
235UrzaJarexx11505750084003409999999
236EvosSkankLavita1150575008400494170841
237SSJHAMCanon1150575008400065900
238WhiteSummerJarexx1004502008400058600
239captainYCanon91845900830090274144474
240JewBOTDestino902451008300053400
241sutaKitara1150575008200114399180099
242baRoQuePhilar1000500008000582463824
243GUNWINDCanon10505250079001439974799
244redprinJarexx1150575007900065400
245UrizenSadad1150575007900065400
246tgbusLunarena1104552007900063100
247xSydneyxLunarena1087543507900062250
248WizKidDestino950475007800055300
249ZiyiLunarena1006503007600057900
250RavnessKitara903451507560052710
251MekansmLunarena110055000740086956149356
252BisoJarexx1150575007400242467324
253PKingLunarena1150575007400064900
254CoolBearCanon1150575007400064900
255AyerLunarena1150575007400064900
256timmy7Canon1150575007000064500
257ApophisLunarena11505750069003409998499
258NOBISJarexx11505750069001383778237
259KaiSCanon1150575006900381668216
260BORN2BWILDLunarena1150575006900064400
261PowerGirlKitara1150575006900064400
262spoLunarena1078539006900242463224
263DAEGUCanon858429006800049700
264BURBERRYPhilar1150575006720242466644
265BBUDestino115057500670086956151156
266ArcEnCielJarexx11505750067003121495414
267FullStrJarexx115057500640090274154174
268oooo1Azlar1150575006400063900
269PinpinPhilar1150575006400063900
270WhereaUSadad1041520506400058450
271BebeJareJarexx939469506400264255992
272WiseOwlPhilar115057500632043737107557
273AsunaKitara1000500006320056320
274ILCanon954477006300054000
275GWHCanon9404700061001439967499
2761acrimosaLunarena115057500600090274153774
277AlerniaKitara11415705060003150994559
278LycheeKitara1150575006000318866688
279fedexJarexx9014505060001383764887
280FLiPKitara1150575006000063500
281CrossVeinPhilar1150575006000063500
282bg9Canon1117558506000061850
283SparkyKitara961480506000054050
284HuaSKitara10115055059202526681736
285JGDHBPhilar1150575005920582469244
286R2Sadad11505750059002526688666
287HeathJarexx1150575005900063400
288LuxuryJarexx916458005900051700
289DanielitoPhilar9214605054001383765287
290Killuminati47Jarexx926463005400051700
291BattousaiAzlar520260005000031000
292patjeAzlar9354675049001298864638
293AceTimeSadad1150575004900062400
294LolaRunKitara922461004900051000
295BaarthSadad901450504900049950
296JerrolAzlar1008504004800055200
297woloveniPhilar1099549504720114399174069
298ZivaKitara1000500004720054720
299nana0Canon907453504400049750
300VeritasAzlar904452004400049600
301FlxxPhilar902451004400049500
302LightArmsKitara926463004320050620
303NicemanCanon1150575004000114399175899
304AceluLunarena1150575004000114399175899
305LacunaCoilDestino115057500400090274151774
306WarRecorderPhilar113856900400090274151174
307CBCphilarPhilar11505750040002526686766
308UsakoKitara11005500040001383772837
309JIHOPhilar1150575004000061500
310IssuesPhilar1150575004000061500
311MadBombDestino1137568504000060850
312Sk8orBuffKitara7163580040001439954199
313Aptra2Azlar1001500504000054050
314YouGoWeGoCanon958479004000051900
315BunnyGalKitara854427004000046700
316EzejiKitara850425004000046500
317BurNingaDestino521260504000030050
318alexmm8Philar914457003900049600
319BearJarexx911455503900049450
320debianAzlar904452003800049000
321LadyKillaDestino903451503800048950
322VoixxiDestino115057500300081007141507
323IceFrogLunarena92046000300086956135956
324HeliosDestino11505750030003409994599
325RocketBunnehCanon11085540030001298871388
326FatherPhilar9214605030001383762887
327VeklorDestino1150575003000202262522
328TheSkyLunarena1150575003000060500
329OCAzlar1150575003000060500
330R2512Philar1126563003000059300
331DillonPhilar1062531003000202258122
332WhatShades420Destino102851400300032154721
333GhoulShades420Destino102851400300032154721
334DeliaKitara1025512503000054250
335Slevin777Lavita6613305030001439950449
336UpDownLavita731365503000039550
337OmgImPhilarPhilar911455502200047750
338WarBunnehSadad1001500501000051050
339HimselffAzlar979489501000049950
340StimoniSadad804402001000202243222
341GiveJarexx602301001000031100
342wz1Kitara1150575000114399171899
343ToguroJarexx1150575000114399171899
344snai1Azlar1150575000114399171899
345BeautyLunaLunarena1150575000114399171899
346SiltLavita1150575000114399171899
347sosgdPhilar1150575000114399171899
348huofeiPhilar1104552000114399169599
349wwswwLunarena1041520500114399166449
350Slevin420Destino1020510000114399165399
351HumilitySadad939469500114399161349
352KikyouKitara916458000114399160199
353huanKitara911455500114399159949
354woloveSadad901450500114399159449
355redroomDestino895447500114399159149
356Sword13Sadad115057500090274147774
357GunsRosesCanon115057500090274147774
358LuminaLenaLunarena115057500090274147774
359Moon1ightPhilar115057500090274147774
360MarathonerCanon115057500090274147774
361GDfengPhilar115057500090274147774
362nai1Destino115057500090274147774
363paopaoLunarena115057500090274147774
364QQonlineKitara115057500090274147774
365zhangwuji2Jarexx115057500090274147774
366X55Destino111055500090274145774
367MadalinePhilar110055000090274145274
3681030Jarexx110055000090274145274
369JoedanDestino115057500086956144456
370NinasivaPhilar115057500086956144456
371TGtankDestino115057500086956144456
372sophilaKitara115057500086956144456
373DivineRapierPhilar115057500086956144456
374TrollWarlordSadad115057500086956144456
375kawnDestino115057500086956144456
376JonePLunarena115057500086956144456
377p2desDestino108054000090274144274
378hyundadSadad110655300086956142256
379MoonShades420Lunarena115057500081007138507
380LunarShades420Destino115057500081007138507
381atimuCanon101150550086956137506
382bao7juhuaLunarena93746850090274137124
383fembotKitara100150050086956137006
384TOYOAzlar97648800086956135756
385WellPhilar95747850086956134806
386yoxiSadad94047000086956133956
387BlueMaggieAzlar91045500086956132456
388KijyataKitara102651300081007132307
389AlopexCanon90145050086956132006
390DadduNutsukSadad100050000081007131007
391OrangeLexPhilar80540250086956127206
392CHIEFENGJarexx59829900086956116856
393PooShades420Azlar64632300081007113307
394SyntheticDestino115057500043737101237
395CrazyBearJarexx115057500043737101237
396IngritLunarena115057500043737101237
397GushKitara115057500043737101237
398XmasPhilar115057500043737101237
399C1iveDestino115057500043737101237
400ManBearPigJarexx115057500043737101237
4011ewisPhilar11005500004373798737
402ArchimedesDestino11505750003409991599
403AvacynLunarena11505750003409991599
404SpiderPigCanon11505750003409991599
405VeknilashJarexx11505750003409991599
406PennyLunarena11505750003409991599
407EventosLavita11505750003409991599
408TheJudgeSadad11505750003409991599
409GisaKitara11505750003409991599
410hiddenagendaDestino11315655003409990649
411wpAzlar9254625004373789987
412brbKitara9174585004373789587
413HaliLunarena9154575004373789487
414KonstantineDestino11005500003409989099
415SpainyerdPhilar9034515004373788887
416AngelSadad9014505004373788787
417CezanneCanon11505750003121488714
418ElliniaLunarena11505750003121488714
419EbisuCanon11505750003121488714
420KoyubiJarexx11505750003121488714
421LuminousDestino11505750003121488714
4224YEOPhilar11505750003121488714
423SindragosaPhilar10515255003409986649
424JustineSadad11015505003150986559
425TeleportSadad11005500003150986509
426CarbodyneDestino10585290003150984409
427CanopusPhilar10015005003409984149
428CHANGXUANDestino11505750002526682766
429ZhongQingJarexx11505750002526682766
4300816mJarexx11505750002526682766
431LuoHuaLavita11505750002526682766
432tejAzlar10005000003150981509
433RakdosSadad9474735003409981449
434QingQingDestino11125560002526680866
435ShibaJarexx9244620003409980299
436SarahPalinDestino9084540003409979499
437AskMeForEggXKitara9034515003409979249
438PalinPhilar9024510003409979199
439MalthaelAzlar9024510003409979199
440TheAmbassadorPhilar9014505003409979149
441KibblesSadad9014505003409979149
442JazdaKitara9014505003409979149
443AjaniDestino9014505003409979149
444TheGuardian90Destino9004500003409979099
445CascaKitara8954475003409978849
446jhoPhilar9424710003150978609
447BreatheeJarexx6953475004373778487
448PowderKegCanon9174585003121477064
449gfctPhilar6623310004373776837
450Michae1JacksonDestino9014505003150976559
451DennisRodmanDestino9014505003150976559
452VladimirPutinDestino9014505003150976559
453KimJongI1Destino9014505003150976559
454xcentCanon9024510003121476314
455VermilionLavita9014505003121476264
456HeartielsLavita9014505003121476264
457AquilaLavita9014505003121476264
458WinnerCanon6003000004373773737
459huahuagePhilar9604800002526673266
460Sk8orDieSadad11505750001439971899
461PachekoPhilar7523760003409971699
462DarkAshenAzlar8004000003150971509
463PundySadad11505750001383771337
464GundySadad11505750001383771337
465WARSPAWNSadad11505750001298870488
466SHESPAWNLunarena11505750001298870488
467FESTERDestino11505750001298870488
468DARKSPAWNAzlar11505750001298870488
469ShyKitara11465730001298870288
470HumeLunarena5222610004373769837
471IvankaTrumpPhilar11155575001383769587
472PaboLunarena11015505001439969449
473WankerSpankerLunarena5142570004373769437
474M0repheusPhilar11005500001439969399
475Va1kyrieLavita5112555004373769287
476FortuneHunterLavita5092545004373769187
477FirebatAzlar5092545004373769187
478FaithHillLavita5082540004373769137
479ReaverJarexx5082540004373769137
480LukeBryanAzlar5072535004373769087
481HaloWarpPhilar5052525004373768987
482DarkTemp1arDestino5042520004373768937
483gushem1Lavita5032515004373768887
484Wi1dOneDestino5032515004373768887
485FastlevelerLavita5022510004373768837
486gf7Lavita5012505004373768787
487greathealerPhilar5012505004373768787
488BjingoKitara5012505004373768787
489RainMastaAzlar5012505004373768787
490SteakNightKitara5012505004373768787
491P90Jarexx11115555001298868538
492KGCanon11005500001298867988
493YNWAAzlar6663330003409967399
494PetaPanDestino10575285001383766687
495MiaWallaceDestino10315155001439965949
496Slevin297Philar10255125001439965649
497WyndAzlar6273135003409965449
498Sk8orBustCanon10195095001439965349
499ZUPhilar1150575000782165321
500WeaponX2020Sadad6233115003409965249
501TrinityKitara10115055001439964949
502BoozerAzlar10395195001298864938
503MrPunisherJarexx10325160001298864588
504GodivaSadad10025010001439964499
505MandoCanon10305150001298864488
506HSadadSadad10015005001439964449
507JarrexxSpear1Jarexx10005000001439964399
508MakanJarexx1125562500782164071
5090DDestino1150575000650164001
510GAVEUPJarexx1150575000650164001
511JinsaJarexx1122561000782163921
512SunpieCanon1150575000629763797
513LANVINSadad1150575000629763797
514BALMAINKitara1150575000629763797
515S4swordDestino1145572500650163751
516Slevin366Destino9874935001439963749
517DisguiseDestino1141570500650163551
518FGDHBKitara1150575000582463324
519con2Destino1109554500782163271
520SlayerMageKitara9734865001439963049
521con1Destino1098549000782162721
522ConstantEvoJarexx1150575000494162441
523megalLavita1103551500629761447
524HaloLunarena1150575000393061430
525Ha1oJarexx1150575000393061430
526KaiHuaCanon1150575000381661316
527xinghuoAzlar1105552500582461074
528Slevin798Azlar9334665001439961049
529BootlegCanon1150575000318860688
530JilieSadad1150575000318860688
53190210Destino1150575000318860688
532NaoNaoLavita1150575000318860688
533TriggerBunnehCanon9484740001298860388
534030Canon1080540000629760297
535GoodkidPhilar1150575000270360203
53600Jarexx1150575000270360203
537SauronCanon9154575001439960149
538THECHAMPSADPhilar9254625001383760087
539MarcoPhilar9254625001383760087
540DizzoAzlar9404700001298859988
541CPAPAJarexx9224610001383759937
542SirRedJarexx1120560000393059930
543sinanPhilar1150575000242459924
544MoonpieLavita1150575000242459924
545newsunDestino1150575000234959849
546SentLavita1150575000234959849
547oOwOoPhilar1150575000234959849
548RedPhilarPhilar9054525001439959649
549JTLKitara9154575001383759587
550HPhilarPhilar9014505001439959449
551SetpointPhilar9014505001439959449
552RunYouFoolCanon9014505001439959449
553SteveHerePhilar9004500001439959399
554CraZyMoFoCanon9094545001383759287
555GinAndJuiceDestino9074535001383759187
556XperienceDestino5002500003409959099
557MikePenceDestino9054525001383759087
558rainbowmoonKitara9044520001383759037
559DouYuSadad1150575000143458934
560DokDocPhilar1150575000143458934
561L7Lunarena1150575000143458934
562LookyouKitara1150575000143458934
563NipsLavita1100550000393058930
564LeonildaPhilar9004500001383758837
565IsaiasCanon9004500001383758837
566ClickMyLitLavita9004500001383758837
567o1oLunarena1050525000629758797
568HobbykidPhilar9124560001298858588
569BETTYBOOPLavita9124560001298858588
570xiaosadadSadad115057500090358403
571DX700Lunarena115057500090358403
572AmandaSadad115057500078058280
573EGGSPAWNKitara9054525001298858238
574SLSPAWNPhilar9054525001298858238
575LBDHBJarexx115057500065158151
576MBSPAWNLunarena9014505001298858038
577RESPAWNAzlar9014505001298858038
578WCSPAWNSadad9014505001298858038
579USSPAWNCanon9014505001298858038
580cabbagesJarexx115057500050158001
581TIMEFREEZERLavita9004500001298857988
582NokiaKitara9004500001298857988
583DarkShades420Canon115057500032157821
584KillShades420Kitara115057500032157821
585SayHiJarexx115057500026057760
586UnbrokenJarexx1150575000057500
587VoidLunarena1150575000057500
588MajinBuuCanon1150575000057500
589NiceShades420Canon1150575000057500
590ODLavita1150575000057500
591risingxJarexx1150575000057500
592CraySadad1150575000057500
593chenyinglunSadad1150575000057500
59450Destino1150575000057500
595AlitaLunarena1150575000057500
596DreadLordJarexx1150575000057500
597FreshingPhilar1150575000057500
598PK1ngLunarena1150575000057500
599MotorolaCanon1150575000057500
600MoxxiLavita1150575000057500
601MrPotatoHeadAzlar1150575000057500
602nadouPhilar1150575000057500
603XingziyiCanon1150575000057500
6043326Sadad1150575000057500
605AtrocitusPhilar1150575000057500
606KongxuLunarena1150575000057500
607WCKDKitara1150575000057500
608SLSgazerLunarena1150575000057500
609ShunreiLavita1150575000057500
610stgPhilar1150575000057500
611SexmintPhilar1150575000057500
612NijiAzlar1150575000057500
61301Philar1150575000057500
614alecationJarexx1150575000057500
6155000Sadad1150575000057500
61660Destino1150575000057500
617BestwishforyouKitara1150575000057500
618BloodoathCanon1150575000057500
619ApatrickDestino1150575000057500
620GLCanon1150575000057500
621GasSadad1150575000057500
622GhanaKitara1150575000057500
623hongfPhilar1150575000057500
624GregOdenJarexx1150575000057500
625lanfPhilar1150575000057500
626lefenJarexx1150575000057500
627chorsPhilar1150575000057500
628Classic2Kitara1150575000057500
629Classic4Lunarena1150575000057500
630DazzlePhilar1150575000057500
631DreadLadyLunarena1150575000057500
632AutoReNameCanon1150575000057500
633BaBoBenSadad1150575000057500
634SooniLunarena1150575000057500
635OSCanon1150575000057500
636NathaniasCanon1150575000057500
637WifeBeaterCanon1150575000057500
638uscanonCanon1150575000057500
639TIMMEEHHLavita1150575000057500
640KilowogLavita1150575000057500
641IshiPhilar1150575000057500
642FaustinePhilar1150575000057500
643EntropyCanon1150575000057500
644HisenseLavita1150575000057500
645AptraCanon1150575000057500
64680Destino1150575000057500
647ColumbiaPhilar1150575000057500
648cableDestino1150575000057500
649XKillerXDestino1150575000057500
650TeardropsJarexx1150575000057500
651RedPineAzlar1150575000057500
652SaraphinesPhilar1150575000057500
6530utlawLunarena1150575000057500
6546000Kitara1150575000057500
655GriffJarexx1150575000057500
656zizoenSadad1150575000057500
657WURENQUDestino1150575000057500
658sharkerJarexx1150575000057500
659Ragnar0kSadad1150575000057500
660OVLunarena1150575000057500
661MagicalKitara1150575000057500
662lankCanon1150575000057500
663nadCanon1150575000057500
664NoBirdYouPhilar1150575000057500
665QosJarexx1150575000057500
666risingcanCanon1150575000057500
667RounaLavita1150575000057500
668SwainLunarena1150575000057500
669XiuxiuJarexx1150575000057500
67003Destino1150575000057500
671AbraPhilar1150575000057500
672AiseuAzlar1150575000057500
673DuraCanon1150575000057500
674dutchmanCanon1150575000057500
675DavichiCanon1150575000057500
676FobCanonCanon1150575000057500
677MadanJarexx1150575000057500
678KokiaLavita1150575000057500
679GibbsDestino1150575000057500
680HwayobiLavita1150575000057500
681HazeLineDestino1150575000057500
682InmyheartCanon1150575000057500
683eoeoeoJarexx1150575000057500
684Classic3Destino1150575000057500
68540Destino1150575000057500
6867000Lunarena1150575000057500
6878000Canon1150575000057500
688AzaleaJarexx1150575000057500
689bigbigoneLunarena1150575000057500
690LaleineJarexx1150575000057500
691LookBackAzlar1150575000057500
692LunaireLunarena1150575000057500
693shatteredLunarena1150575000057500
694priLunarena1150575000057500
695paoSKLavita1150575000057500
696ValsheCanon1150575000057500
697jestiaAzlar1147573500057350
698ExileonPhilar1145572500057250
699ys3Kitara1140570000057000
700CrucitoCanon8504250001439956899
70118shaKitara1010505000629756797
702S4SpearJarexx1005502500650156751
703CXJarexx1007503500629756647
704QLEDJarexx1132566000056600
705DreadGunCanon5012505003150956559
70650000Sadad1130565000056500
707GuetzliKitara1003501500629756447
708GXSadad1002501000629756397
7098888Kitara1002501000629756397
710050Philar1002501000629756397
711SmithCanon1127563500056350
712FENDILunarena1001500500629756347
713risingeggKitara1124562000056200
714p1desDestino1124562000056200
715surehoonJarexx1124562000056200
716leakage2Destino1122561000056100
717AtherealAzlar8324160001439955999
718DownJarexx1119559500055950
719coolnesAzlar8584290001298855888
720infiltratorDestino1117558500055850
721TinyKitara1064532000264255842
722motherhippieJarexx1115557500055750
723SlanginCaineCanon1113556500055650
724freefeiPhilar1032516000381655416
725VETEMENTSAzlar982491000629755397
726BlueShades420Destino110055000032155321
727BoumaAzlar8184090001439955299
728melinLunarena1105552500055250
729EngelDesDoodSadad8174085001439955249
73090000Philar1104552000055200
731100keKitara108554250090355153
732ppp1Destino1103551500055150
733PlagueKitara1004502000494155141
734D3nw0Canon1004502000494155141
735zionTKitara8254125001383755087
736LevelingEventDestino1101550500055050
737CarpeDiemJarexx970485000650155001
738timmy5Kitara1100550000055000
739timmy6Philar1100550000055000
740BlackbangCanon1099549500054950
741NeriLavita8384190001298854888
742JollyKitara970485000629754797
743Star455Canon8014005001439954449
744EvolutionJarexx1036518000264254442
745BoozerTMPhilar8274135001298854338
746matis2Azlar929464500782154271
747WhoDeyLavita1083541500054150
748alixLunarena1080540000054000
749mandalPhilar920460000782153821
750Ben69Azlar8054025001298853238
751HakaiNoArashiLunarena7763880001439953199
752zosPhilar903451500782152971
753matinSadad902451000782152921
754masaKitara901450500782152871
755SAKSadad901450500782152871
756basaLavita901450500782152871
757LAKCanon901450500782152871
758con3Destino901450500782152871
75960000Kitara1057528500052850
760A0Sadad1008504000242452824
761GreenpiePhilar1001500500270352753
762VacantSadad1054527000052700
763AnzaiDestino1054527000052700
764444Canon928464000629752697
765JadeiraDestino1012506000202252622
766Knuck1esPhilar1050525000052500
767SpearMongerJarexx7613805001439952449
768hawawaKitara923461500629752447
769JoeBidenCanon7723860001383752437
770sianSadad1000500000242452424
77180000Canon1048524000052400
772DarkestHourLunarena1000500000234952349
773CaroleBaskinDestino1006503000202252322
774muhanCanon996498000242452224
775fettiAzlar1044522000052200
776XesCanon917458500629752147
777TETRISJarexx917458500629752147
778SadathSadad1042521000052100
779N0RTHPhilar1001500500202252072
780YuenchiCanon1040520000052000
781HayachineSadad1040520000052000
782ki00Azlar1040520000052000
783ImPhiPhilar1037518500051850
784LukeSkywalkerCanon1037518500051850
785SlitPhilar1036518000051800
7860144Azlar904452000650151701
787HitPointCanon1033516500051650
788TedoreddyPhilar901450500650151551
789LEAF1Jarexx1031515500051550
790TibsCanon1030515000051500
791Kitara1985Kitara1028514000051400
79270000Lunarena1027513500051350
793JJANGazlarPhilar901450500629751347
794kkk1Kitara1026513000051300
795leakageSadad1026513000051300
796NipmintLunarena1026513000051300
797YeoPoJarexx900450000629751297
798HajimaCanon101050500078051280
799StormAzlar7653825001298851238
800l0lLunarena7633815001298851138
801NeileyKitara1022511000051100
802SohtrueDestino1022511000051100
803opaKitara973486500242451074
804WarmShades420Destino101450700032151021
805timmy3Destino1020510000051000
806BearPigManDestino7313655001439950949
807wswKitara902451000582450924
808ReachForTheSkySadad901450500582450874
809MajinBooSadad1015507500050750
810SirWarpKillSadad935467500393050680
811YAMPhilar1013506500050650
812SirtibsAzlar1013506500050650
813TKOCanon1013506500050650
814shylunaLunarena1013506500050650
815SnoQueenKitara1012506000050600
816BiarinPhilar1011505500050550
817kEsILoCanon1011505500050550
818GunMooLJuKCanon1010505000050500
819SwiftShades420Destino100350150032150471
820Evo1utionAzlar909454500494150391
821GokuShades420Destino100150050032150371
822NukeShades420Destino100150050032150371
823caowoLavita1007503500050350
8241989Destino1006503000050300
825Mi7Canon1006503000050300
826XiaoWuSadad1006503000050300
827ArbiterCanon1006503000050300
828sharkyPhilar100050000026050260
829ZiboKitara1005502500050250
830echoesAzlar1005502500050250
831CutThroatJarexx1005502500050250
832risingpilPhilar1004502000050200
833whflvhdCanon1004502000050200
834120or999Kitara1003501500050150
835tianyaAzlar1003501500050150
836CozmoPhilar1002501000050100
837KoreaarmyCanon1002501000050100
8381919Lavita1002501000050100
839YunyanKitara1001500500050050
840HauntingKitara1001500500050050
841ISLPhilar1001500500050050
842PokeBunnehJarexx1001500500050050
843powergayCanon1001500500050050
844LunaBunnehLunarena1001500500050050
845BuffBunnehKitara1001500500050050
846FeliceKitara1000500000050000
847thomsenAzlar1000500000050000
848eoeoLunarena1000500000050000
849EggEventKitara1000500000050000
850waiwaiKitara1000500000050000
851ZY1984Philar1000500000050000
852CautionJarexx1000500000050000
853palmKitara1000500000050000
854FalkePhilar1000500000050000
855DreamingDreamSadad1000500000050000
856AzRecallAzlar1000500000050000
857WestLakeLunarena1000500000050000
858VADERAzlar1000500000050000
85937421KDestino1000500000050000
860EvoWCSadad901450500494149991
861Arrow69Lavita7383690001298849888
862MightzCanon7213605001383749887
863bansaLunarena947473500242449774
864rinsPhilar945472500242449674
865KTFAzlar936468000270349503
866osryDestino990495000049500
867Ben6Sadad7133565001383749487
868ShubKitara7003500001439949399
869TheMadnessAzlar7253625001298849238
870OneBeLoKitara906453000393049230
871MOrepheussPhilar6963480001439949199
872McknightDestino983491500049150
873ShiryuSadad981490500049050
874FragenDestino980490000049000
875NietzschePhilar901450500393048980
876MotokoKitara901450500393048980
877BonesPhilar926463000264248942
878THECHAMPSCHAMPJarexx7013505001383748887
879R11Sadad901450500381648866
880R9Canon901450500381648866
881hongluoLavita976488000048800
882FairyCanonCanon973486500048650
883KalisontPhilar971485500048550
884BruinsPhilar918459000264248542
885risingwarSadad966483000048300
886friendshieldJarexx966483000048300
887VizzAzlar965482500048250
888ErliLavita901450500318848238
889TuziLavita901450500318848238
890ChimeLavita901450500318848238
891xcellentCanon901450500318848238
892HeziLavita901450500318848238
893CocoaKitara911455500264248192
894sydgirlKitara963481500048150
895KatepieAzlar837418500629748147
896spykowOwCanon910455000264248142
897LarryBirdCanon961480500048050
898spookyLavita960480000048000
899BoldTextPhilar7003500001298847988
900gdsosAzlar958479000047900
901PitcherPhilar958479000047900
9022dsPhilar958479000047900
903iphone6Philar905452500264247892
904FOGKINGPhilar957478500047850
905P100Kitara955477500047750
906toneockKitara902451000264247742
907ShellieKitara902451000264247742
908KumikoPhilar914457000202247722
909XconAzlar954477000047700
910EggPlzAzlar954477000047700
911Senior2Kitara901450500264247692
912bisooLavita905452500242447674
913MendelssohnPhilar913456500202247672
914denDestino903451500242447574
915GlyphDestino950475000047500
916BlazinGloryCanon950475000047500
917WarcriedSadad903451500234947499
918teenAzlar901450500242447474
919THEking7Kitara901450500242447474
920BeiLaKitara949474500047450
921AphilarPhilar949474500047450
922MystinaKitara6613305001439947449
923TheHolySunPhilar6723360001383747437
924sonstat1Kitara900450000242447424
925flymeLunarena901450500234947399
926R2507Kitara947473500047350
927DemonKnightDestino947473500047350
928BomberManCanon947473500047350
929seravineKitara947473500047350
930vosAzlar947473500047350
931NeverFallenJarexx947473500047350
932LinCanonCanon945472500047250
933DaCHAMPDestino6683340001383747237
934xiaoazlarsAzlar92646300090347203
935MACBOOKAzlar866433000381647116
936dandanhencaiKitara942471000047100
937Deathbystee1Sadad942471000047100
938000sky000Azlar942471000047100
939dan1981Kitara942471000047100
940DiztikJarexx942471000047100
941ScryEDCanon825412500582447074
942AstyanaxCanon901450500202247072
943JonekangDestino941470500047050
944OneSunPhilar888444000264247042
945hakuhaJarexx940470000047000
946LoneSadad939469500046950
947KRSPhilar939469500046950
9480180Azlar813406500629746947
949NatalieLunarena6503250001439946899
950Mi8Sadad906453000154646846
951haomengJarexx92346150065146801
952kuhaSadad936468000046800
953keMSadad936468000046800
954DirtySneakDestino904452000154646746
955KitKat2011Kitara934467000046700
956yaxinCanon934467000046700
957reboundKitara902451000154646646
958BaitPhilar92246100050146601
959IDCKitara932466000046600
960DeathToTheSunKitara932466000046600
961AkoluthosSadad901450500154646596
962SaekoNogamiLavita931465500046550
963KaijuCanon931465500046550
9642ez4meJarexx931465500046550
965KORECanon805402500629746547
966RevengerXJarexx900450000154646546
967GusChigginsJarexx930465000046500
968SoulM2Kitara91945950050146451
969TeaCupCanon929464500046450
970EasTLavita929464500046450
971RenwangCanon929464500046450
972WilsKitara91345650078046430
973beihaixiLunarena928464000046400
974MerlinaKitara928464000046400
975FlorenceKitara926463000046300
976MrFaintPhilar6493245001383746287
977AlexanderWendyLavita925462500046250
978TTL1Azlar925462500046250
979FrusonPhilar6483240001383746237
980CryosLavita893446500154646196
981PzxKingJarexx923461500046150
982SumeetPhilar923461500046150
983psyscreamPhilar923461500046150
984GlideBlastCanon923461500046150
985jtydKitara923461500046150
986awesomejpgKitara90745350078046130
987Spectre2Philar90345150097046120
988999or120Philar922461000046100
989SelphieKitara922461000046100
990orgasmKitara922461000046100
991hebbyCanon922461000046100
992ForeverSunPhilar805402500582446074
993BlueTeaKitara921460500046050
994xiaolavitaLavita90245100090346003
995BOY88Canon91045500050146001
996maleateKitara920460000046000
997FlyingwingKitara920460000046000
998hongdDestino920460000046000
999feifeihencaiPhilar920460000046000
1000MuraiSadad920460000046000
1001ElsyeKitara920460000046000
1002NumbingBlastCanon919459500045950
1003sharkiKitara919459500045950
1004486Lunarena918459000045900
1005audiq7Philar918459000045900
1006KaiSaCanon918459000045900
1007JoneQDestino918459000045900
1008BenQCAzlar6583290001298845888
1009DopeXSLPhilar90245100077045870
1010SoulStalkerSadad917458500045850
1011LTEPhilar917458500045850
1012killahphilPhilar917458500045850
1013BigCaineCanon917458500045850
1014juelzJarexx917458500045850
1015XzivarCanon917458500045850
1016911Azlar6403200001383745837
1017SunkittyKitara90145050078045830
1018AtreyuXKitara90145050077045820
1019RussianArmXLCanon916458000045800
1020salmonCanon916458000045800
1021KannineLunarena6393195001383745787
1022medivacKitara915457500045750
1023hongdanKitara914457000045700
1024BetaQueenLavita914457000045700
1025XINGXPhilar90345150050145651
1026qeeLavita913456500045650
1027LunallenaLunarena913456500045650
1028PhobosCanon913456500045650
1029ShervJarexx913456500045650
1030HomeSliceDestino913456500045650
1031DrowRangerLavita912456000045600
1032PrayDestino912456000045600
1033CanonCakeCanon912456000045600
1034amazonPhilar912456000045600
1035MrDoAzlar912456000045600
1036LTTCanon912456000045600
1037PhenomenalPhilar912456000045600
1038K13Sadad90145050050145551
1039AirJordanJarexx90145050050145551
1040needyouPhilar911455500045550
1041TGxPRCanon911455500045550
1042YuukiAsunaLunarena911455500045550
1043DiamondproxCanon911455500045550
1044LovelyBonesPhilar910455000045500
1045EmpressAndPhilar910455000045500
1046NogardderSadad910455000045500
1047kelnilDestino910455000045500
1048hakuCanon910455000045500
1049RustyNailAzlar910455000045500
1050KuekuatsheuPhilar910455000045500
1051ldiifjedkSadad910455000045500
1052PPloveKitara910455000045500
1053AskarphilKitara910455000045500
1054DreadSwordSadad910455000045500
1055JarNakYJarexx910455000045500
1056HMHCanon910455000045500
1057hondaKitara909454500045450
1058BabalaKitara909454500045450
1059seaweedKitara909454500045450
1060NinefoldCanon909454500045450
1061moronPhilar909454500045450
1062DutchessLavita6213105001439945449
1063GKKCanon908454000045400
1064MushroomLunarena908454000045400
1065JustoneCanon908454000045400
1066malevolentPhilar908454000045400
1067FlowerJPhilar908454000045400
1068GenocidistAzlar908454000045400
1069Craven69Philar908454000045400
1070adomoKitara908454000045400
1071soulswordKitara908454000045400
1072ForkJarexx908454000045400
1073kaikaihencaiCanon908454000045400
1074ShootCanon907453500045350
1075upholdPhilar907453500045350
1076THUNDERCLEEZPhilar907453500045350
1077sfdjoswktdPhilar907453500045350
1078LoKo1Destino907453500045350
1079RudePhilar907453500045350
1080NotepadPhilar907453500045350
1081timmy2Jarexx907453500045350
1082prawnSadad907453500045350
1083AmsalJarexx907453500045350
1084SyVuSAzlar907453500045350
1085LAFEIPhilar907453500045350
1086AFSOCPhilar907453500045350
1087EshuSadad90145050026045310
1088ColdsnapAzlar906453000045300
1089CharunAzlar906453000045300
1090PusmintLunarena906453000045300
1091SmoochPhilar906453000045300
1092Azazel2011Sadad906453000045300
109300KingKitara906453000045300
1094helloQQKitara906453000045300
1095MrsWizardKitara906453000045300
1096LicenseToKillCanon906453000045300
1097HajimeAzlar906453000045300
1098MrWizardPhilar906453000045300
1099VortexPhilar905452500045250
1100KinkaAzlar905452500045250
1101NishaKitara905452500045250
1102PhilarjaiPhilar905452500045250
1103GatotJarexx905452500045250
1104BettyLavita905452500045250
1105handjhuanKitara905452500045250
1106StonesSadad905452500045250
1107MonkeyNutsPhilar905452500045250
1108diabl0Kitara905452500045250
1109tim5Lunarena905452500045250
1110AvalonKitara904452000045200
1111OmegaZAzlar904452000045200
1112deProtectorSadad904452000045200
1113SiTebPhilar904452000045200
1114TGkittyKitara904452000045200
1115timmyAzlar904452000045200
1116TOTLavita904452000045200
1117LEAF2Philar904452000045200
1118AddmeCanon904452000045200
1119NaviQueenLunarena904452000045200
1120freedovmiceKitara904452000045200
1121ArKingAzlar904452000045200
1122CrexisCanon904452000045200
1123WarCrySadadSadad6163080001439945199
1124NiangLavita6273135001383745187
1125R19Kitara903451500045150
1126merc7493Philar903451500045150
1127doffPhilar903451500045150
1128PhantomLordDestino903451500045150
1129Witch16Kitara903451500045150
1130OTTKitara903451500045150
1131SuckaLunarena903451500045150
1132beihaiLavita903451500045150
1133BicPhilar903451500045150
1134FirmanWarlockAzlar903451500045150
1135TuTuKiDKitara903451500045150
1136MinionsPhilar903451500045150
1137HaymakerSadad903451500045150
1138HerselffKitara903451500045150
1139caesarCanon903451500045150
1140CannoneerCanon903451500045150
1141nigiriLunarena903451500045150
1142NuriPhilar903451500045150
1143NocolorPhilar903451500045150
1144AleatoryKitara903451500045150
1145hahakuJarexx903451500045150
1146iCeBehemothPhilar903451500045150
1147mars2Philar903451500045150
1148xWTFxSadad903451500045150
1149SLKingPhilar902451000045100
1150ambulanceSadad902451000045100
1151RenataKitara902451000045100
1152TinoKingDestino902451000045100
1153SpenisDestino902451000045100
1154WhitePowerDestino902451000045100
1155BbiLavita902451000045100
1156balujunSadad902451000045100
1157ExceptionDestino902451000045100
1158LisbethLavita902451000045100
1159YumaAsamiLunarena902451000045100
1160M007Jarexx902451000045100
1161xiaodestionDestino902451000045100
1162YornhAzlar902451000045100
1163YukikoKitara902451000045100
1164KoRSunPhilar902451000045100
1165speedsCanon902451000045100
1166StralaLavita901450500045050
1167SexyGalAzlar901450500045050
1168SaintathenaKitara901450500045050
1169PhiloLekeLavita901450500045050
1170NaariahPhilar901450500045050
1171OFCanon901450500045050
1172wenzongliCanon901450500045050
1173jzfjieowajzPhilar901450500045050
1174HolyCanon901450500045050
1175hongluLunarena901450500045050
1176JienaLavita901450500045050
1177IDoHaveASadad901450500045050
1178DevilTriggerLavita901450500045050
1179BOONFIRECanon901450500045050
1180Azlar1985Azlar901450500045050
1181Matt155Canon901450500045050
1182MarkovCanon901450500045050
1183MorryJarexx901450500045050
1184HelloSamPhilar901450500045050
1185FlyingBlackPhilar901450500045050
1186DoganPhilar901450500045050
1187DoNaLunarena901450500045050
1188Caisti7Kitara901450500045050
1189Darkside49Kitara901450500045050
1190AnpanLavita901450500045050
1191BiangBiangDestino901450500045050
1192BoxkitKitara901450500045050
1193XiaoEnLunarena901450500045050
1194ProvidencePhilar901450500045050
1195YujinLavita901450500045050
1196WuyeShenSadad901450500045050
1197wantgoPhilar901450500045050
1198tianyadangKitara901450500045050
1199TaxicabPhilar901450500045050
1200SuperioRDestino901450500045050
1201MBuffLunarena901450500045050
1202oysterPhilar901450500045050
1203K8Destino901450500045050
1204HoyaLavita901450500045050
1205luluhencaiLunarena901450500045050
1206KungFluDestino901450500045050
1207KeiichiPhilar901450500045050
1208CainesSadad901450500045050
1209ChocaholicCanon901450500045050
12103DWINSadad901450500045050
1211BabystrongLunarena901450500045050
1212NinjacalPhilar901450500045050
1213mosaicsAzlar901450500045050
1214PaendeoCanon901450500045050
1215PerVolarSunataCanon901450500045050
1216PPlivePhilar901450500045050
1217Term0Azlar901450500045050
1218SPFPhilar901450500045050
1219SkaarSadad901450500045050
1220TurnbackPhilar901450500045050
1221XXFPhilar901450500045050
1222YiliLavita901450500045050
1223ZeRaDestino901450500045050
1224FiXDestino901450500045050
1225DreadSunPhilar901450500045050
1226kyaruLunarena901450500045050
1227IceCreamCakePhilar901450500045050
1228IreliaLunarena901450500045050
1229IronBallCanon901450500045050
1230ArcaneFuryAzlar901450500045050
1231AkibaSadad901450500045050
1232buwakPhilar901450500045050
1233SomuSadad901450500045050
1234StardustAzlar901450500045050
1235Misty1993Kitara901450500045050
1236PureLeaderKitara901450500045050
1237MungJiuLunarena901450500045050
1238RatixSadad901450500045050
1239DesdemonaKitara901450500045050
1240DrPhilarPhilar901450500045050
1241BluebellLavita901450500045050
1242FuchsiaCanon901450500045050
1243FadelessCanon901450500045050
1244JDBSadad901450500045050
1245IDKLunarena901450500045050
1246kEsILuCanon901450500045050
1247FurrballCanon901450500045050
1248fishcakePhilar901450500045050
1249LethoJarexx901450500045050
1250kandiKitara901450500045050
1251LiverpoolPhilar901450500045050
1252B1ackSadad901450500045050
1253AineLavita901450500045050
1254963Azlar901450500045050
1255ClairvoiyDestino901450500045050
1256CherryCakeKitara901450500045050
1257BormarPhilar901450500045050
1258DOOKUPhilar901450500045050
1259SheWolfKitara901450500045050
1260SojKitara901450500045050
1261sasahencaiSadad901450500045050
1262NewYockAzlar901450500045050
1263AceCommanDestino901450500045050
1264ClinqLavita901450500045050
1265CharoiteCanon901450500045050
1266kainoongeCanon901450500045050
1267JiujitsuCanon901450500045050
1268JoneNSadad901450500045050
1269Kitra29Kitara901450500045050
1270GichaCanon901450500045050
1271TeaBagCanon901450500045050
1272SaKingSadad901450500045050
1273RainStormAzlar901450500045050
1274RiliLavita901450500045050
1275No04Canon901450500045050
1276LiveForQuestDestino901450500045050
1277LeverPhilar901450500045050
1278XouxouAzlar901450500045050
1279ZextremAzlar901450500045050
1280WeenukPhilar901450500045050
1281UN4GIVNLavita901450500045050
1282VanahilCanon901450500045050
1283TaninSadad901450500045050
1284ZooMerCanon901450500045050
1285risingazlAzlar901450500045050
1286BanksPhilar901450500045050
1287BBKPhilar901450500045050
1288DreadBuffyKitara901450500045050
1289ClaudiaKitara901450500045050
1290kuhahaAzlar901450500045050
1291MantharCanon901450500045050
1292REDtigerPhilar900450000045000
1293scallopAzlar900450000045000
1294emiyamulzomLavita900450000045000
1295BigPairPhilar900450000045000
1296nataljaKitara900450000045000
1297PlatinaAzlar900450000045000
1298SodieKitara900450000045000
1299sonstar7Philar900450000045000
1300uchingLunarena900450000045000
1301FlyingBluePhilar900450000045000
1302LuckAzlar900450000045000
1303uGaiaKitara900450000045000
1304AkkAzlar900450000045000
1305JoneMAzlar900450000045000
1306NynaeveKitara900450000045000
1307BeginnerPhilar900450000045000
1308FullyPhilarPhilar900450000045000
1309SolitareLavita900450000045000
1310CirisSadad900450000045000
1311MasterBlasterXCanon900450000045000
1312KirtahJrKitara900450000045000
1313KohakuPhilar900450000045000
1314MothmanCanon900450000045000
1315SoulSpearJarexx900450000045000
1316SledgeHammerCanon6403200001298844988
1317Sk8orSnipeLavita6093045001439944849
1318LickemLavita6363180001298844788
1319unagiDestino892446000044600
1320KundyKitara6153075001383744587
1321TT2020Lunarena87743850050144351
1322DeathDestino6263130001298844288
1323ShuCanon883441500044150
1324GayleKitara6053025001383744087
1325MollyLunarena826413000264243942
1326ExploderCanon6013005001383743887
1327ZezimaAzlar877438500043850
1328AssassinKarmSadad877438500043850
1329KimJongUnKitara6003000001383743837
1330MilinLavita875437500043750
1331WynssAzlar85442700097043670
1332DiuDestino873436500043650
1333Therea1KillerAzlar5852925001439943649
1334PokiKitara872436000043600
1335JXAzlar745372500629743547
1336ShadowXMCanon6073035001298843338
1337GoldenApIleAzlar866433000043300
13380101Kitara866433000043300
1339Laz666Sadad6063030001298843288
1340ultragaySadad709354500782143271
1341FrozenReAzlar865432500043250
1342idhburffKitara864432000043200
1343wertyKitara863431500043150
1344wubalubszKitara862431000043100
1345zurtaxAzlar6023010001298843088
1346SoldiereKitara861430500043050
1347EndoAzlar861430500043050
1348pertossiPhilar861430500043050
1349AnfieldPhilar830415000154643046
1350tmsAzlar704352000782143021
1351TheBuffetJarexx860430000043000
1352CanonesCanon860430000043000
1353T800Jarexx859429500042950
1354event2Sadad859429500042950
1355tmqAzlar701350500782142871
1356tmaAzlar701350500782142871
1357llll1Canon857428500042850
1358LadyLunaLunarena857428500042850
1359PhycoAzlar5802900001383742837
1360tmfAzlar700350000782142821
1361KTMAzlar856428000042800
1362EarthEGGKitara803401500264242792
1363GlobeKitara802401000264242742
1364MagicOrbKitara801400500264242692
1365AmaaraLunarena853426500042650
1366Earth00Kitara853426500042650
1367MOEPhilarPhilar800400000264242642
1368SnoballPhilar800400000264242642
1369EarthSLPhilar800400000264242642
1370EscalinaKitara851425500042550
1371ShaDowerDestino850425000042500
1372derekthemanCanon850425000042500
1373android18Kitara849424500042450
1374BlazinTaxiPhilar848424000042400
1375tianyafeiPhilar848424000042400
1376weldKitara847423500042350
1377AriesmanPhilar84142050026042310
1378EkishiAzlar846423000042300
1379EggerHereKitara845422500042250
1380HookerLunarena843421500042150
1381IIstammIICanon843421500042150
1382AWMAzlar5552775001439942149
1383CityKitara842421000042100
1384CanSunCanon842421000042100
1385FujianAzlar838419000041900
1386QuitaraKitara837418500041850
1387AmoKitara837418500041850
1388HelperHandxAzlar836418000041800
1389InnocentBoysPhilar835417500041750
1390PathFinderLunarena835417500041750
1391GuardianAngelAzlar833416500041650
1392BaiYuJarexx833416500041650
1393ShaneAzlar5702850001298841488
1394SariaLavita829414500041450
1395FandhirDestino827413500041350
1396PeaceChineseDestino779389500234941299
1397Nemera5OLavita823411500041150
1398TraxisLunarena822411000041100
1399KiiitaraKitara821410500041050
1400tyuAzlar821410500041050
1401SaidanSadad820410000041000
1402DemoExpertCanon820410000041000
1403qingfengCanon80540250065140901
1404idh2Canon818409000040900
1405KhanonCanon817408500040850
1406GrootLunarena816408000040800
1407HeartOfGunCanon815407500040750
1408mihuSadad815407500040750
1409bloodsuckingAzlar814407000040700
1410maoKingJarexx814407000040700
1411warriorsCanon814407000040700
1412CanadianJarexxJarexx814407000040700
1413rd3cJarexx5542770001298840688
1414KrunKJuicEPhilar813406500040650
1415RaindropsAzlar812406000040600
1416luluKitara759379500264240592
1417YEELunarena811405500040550
1418xo1Azlar654327000782140521
1419UberCabsPhilar810405000040500
1420LostTempleAzlar808404000040400
1421NadsPhilar808404000040400
1422lpgasLunarena807403500040350
1423Kof50Philar807403500040350
1424JjangJarexx806403000040300
1425PrataBombAzlar806403000040300
1426VectaLunarena806403000040300
1427FruitCakeLunarena805402500040250
1428haeundaePhilar805402500040250
1429HammieLavita805402500040250
1430MujiKitara805402500040250
1431StarBlazerDestino805402500040250
1432NabeLavita805402500040250
1433PureLifeCanon804402000040200
1434IzunaDestino804402000040200
1435GSWKitara804402000040200
1436ObarmonSadad804402000040200
1437AscendLavita804402000040200
1438AcOrPLunarena803401500040150
1439PKMANSadad803401500040150
1440KKNDAzlar803401500040150
1441kukuhaPhilar803401500040150
1442TetsuyaAzlar803401500040150
1443Tiny4KDestino803401500040150
1444AnamKitara803401500040150
1445Worsa1aKitara802401000040100
1446HaiTangKitara802401000040100
1447Vita500Lavita802401000040100
1448MeanTankPhilar801400500040050
1449limialoneCanon801400500040050
1450InnociousLunarena801400500040050
1451CnFeiPhilar801400500040050
1452Dr1Philar801400500040050
14532020Philar801400500040050
1454aleceggKitara800400000040000
1455BoxPhilKitara800400000040000
1456HoshiakariPhilar800400000040000
1457SayDaddySadad800400000040000
1458UppsalaAzlar800400000040000
1459AnziAzlar800400000040000
1460TextLunarena800400000040000
1461BlackEggPhilar800400000040000
1462CarrotCakeSadad800400000040000
1463YDSadad800400000040000
1464Day19Canon800400000040000
1465ChromaticaLunarena800400000040000
1466soonaKitara744372000270339903
1467MatadoraLunarena798399000039900
1468FEIKINGPhilar798399000039900
1469xiongdiCanon797398500039850
147055555Jarexx794397000039700
1471QDSadad745372500242439674
1472RainCoatRickyAzlar792396000039600
1473HaagenDazsLavita792396000039600
1474MadVillagerKitara791395500039550
1475Laz84Jarexx790395000039500
1476RECCAAzlar790395000039500
1477SpyKillerPhilar789394500039450
1478TsuyakoLavita789394500039450
1479CnMaoJarexx788394000039400
1480CitizenCanon788394000039400
1481JaroxxJarexx787393500039350
1482ReginoldJarexx786393000039300
1483huohuAzlar77238600065139251
1484KuchenDestino659329500629739247
1485LaniPhilar735367500242439174
1486MissFaintLunarena783391500039150
1487r0Philar783391500039150
1488NeweggKitara741370500202239072
1489TGDestnoDestino781390500039050
1490guihuoKitara779389500038950
1491ValuableKitara777388500038850
1492SugarBirdPhilar5002500001383738837
1493holydayLunarena650325000629738797
1494RavenTorresPhilar744372000154638746
1495SpearedJarexx5132565001298838638
1496JXRYPhilar76738350026038610
1497PuKingJarexx772386000038600
1498DessyDestino5122560001298838588
1499FreakKillerKitara770385000038500
1500KainJPhilar769384500038450
1501KingManDestino769384500038450
1502CastratedAzlar768384000038400
1503MOESadadSadad714357000264238342
1504747Philar639319500629738247
1505TheBombCanon764382000038200
1506MethuselahhJarexx764382000038200
1507GnRCanon763381500038150
1508BigstickPhilar762381000038100
1509AmosJarexx762381000038100
1510KitarajaiKitara762381000038100
1511Red1oveLavita762381000038100
1512GarbageCollectKitara761380500038050
1513StarRainAzlar708354000264238042
1514DeloriaLavita760380000038000
1515JadeButterflyLavita760380000038000
1516risingluLunarena759379500037950
1517TaraReneeLavita757378500037850
1518TitmintLavita757378500037850
1519LuPieLunarena708354000242437824
1520matis3Azlar600300000782137821
1521TD1900Azlar756378000037800
1522NigNineAzlar756378000037800
1523ToukoKitara755377500037750
1524KitoonKitara755377500037750
1525dikkestinkertJarexx755377500037750
1526kandipantsLunarena755377500037750
1527rororoLavita754377000037700
1528YurikoKitara753376500037650
1529PhilUpPhilar753376500037650
1530SnuggyWumpinLunarena722361000154637646
1531AiXinAzlar751375500037550
1532HNDAzlar750375000037500
1533messPhilar746373000037300
1534moonknightLavita746373000037300
1535K4Lavita746373000037300
1536powmanDestino745372500037250
1537FirstAPhilar745372500037250
1538eunsoLKitara745372500037250
1539TangHaiCanon744372000037200
1540PocketpunchAzlar744372000037200
1541StarchildAzlar743371500037150
1542StormBunnehAzlar743371500037150
1543BeracunJarexx742371000037100
1544HolaPhilar741370500037050
1545KawataKitara740370000037000
1546YuluLunarena740370000037000
1547IEggKitara740370000037000
1548CanseeKitara740370000037000
1549aruPhilar614307000629736997
1550TarekPhilar739369500036950
1551SerenityXKitara640320000494136941
1552OrdinaryCNKitara72536250065136901
1553AlkalinePhilar738369000036900
1554CynicDestino737368500036850
1555GoZillaAzlar736368000036800
1556wubbsLunarena735367500036750
1557parkspearJarexx735367500036750
1558NwSInfinityPhilar734367000036700
1559MoonlucyLavita705352500143436684
1560KnightofHighSadad733366500036650
1561toRQueKitara732366000036600
1562DeadDropJarexx732366000036600
1563doctor0Philar731365500036550
1564CRTPhilar730365000036500
1565KiterKitara730365000036500
1566MoonDestinoDestino701350500143436484
1567kuhakuAzlar728364000036400
1568LightOfStarPhilar728364000036400
1569REDLULULunarena727363500036350
1570VampiraLavita727363500036350
1571killah4201Jarexx727363500036350
1572ChiaraFerragniKitara726363000036300
1573MAKEYOPhilar726363000036300
1574015BPhilar600300000629736297
1575codingLunarena724362000036200
1576FanyaLunarena723361500036150
1577MRGSAzlar723361500036150
1578TerminalDestino721360500036050
1579FeiGGPhilar720360000036000
1580TearsdropPhilar720360000036000
1581KingMaoJarexx719359500035950
1582lutherPhilar620310000494135941
1583TheBirdPhilar718359000035900
1584canonloveCanon718359000035900
1585Day17Azlar718359000035900
1586CasterJPhilar601300500582435874
1587HotCakeLavita717358500035850
1588Philar14Philar717358500035850
1589oierhjfdoJarexx716358000035800
1590MoghJarexx716358000035800
1591BrotherOfAzlarPhilar716358000035800
15921001Canon71035500026035760
1593wuhbPhilar715357500035750
1594NogardLavitaLavita715357500035750
1595WINDRPhilar715357500035750
1596WeddingCakeKitara714357000035700
1597SunShades420Destino70735350032135671
1598FluffyKitara713356500035650
1599LordOrLadyAzlar713356500035650
1600BestPhilarCNPhilar713356500035650
1601SolarusPhilar713356500035650
1602Python357Destino713356500035650
1603ICanHealPhilar713356500035650
1604IYIDestino713356500035650
1605ViciousPhilar713356500035650
1606bungienutsSadad712356000035600
1607EggarruKitara711355500035550
1608SolarShades420Jarexx70435200032135521
16097890Canon70035000050135501
1610longspearJarexx710355000035500
1611sa007Sadad710355000035500
1612ChinaantsJarexx710355000035500
1613DIAFLavita709354500035450
1614KonyPhilar709354500035450
1615OpalLunarena709354500035450
1616UnclePhilPhilar709354500035450
1617jimmiePhilar709354500035450
1618oralAzlar708354000035400
1619Day6Philar708354000035400
1620YourSmileLunarena707353500035350
1621SGDotComKitara707353500035350
1622LongDongSilverPhilar706353000035300
1623LaaaunchJarexx706353000035300
1624LoydAzlar706353000035300
1625northmanPhilar705352500035250
1626ddonCanon656328000242435224
1627TrollDestino704352000035200
1628xLasherxAzlar704352000035200
1629LolitaaLavita703351500035150
1630VolcanePhilar703351500035150
1631SBGriffinPhilar703351500035150
1632YiDaniLavita703351500035150
1633V5Philar703351500035150
1634bungienutzLunarena702351000035100
1635IvIDestino702351000035100
1636702Canon702351000035100
1637BodhiAzlar702351000035100
1638BigpieCanon702351000035100
1639CnKaiCanon701350500035050
16402A5X2Kitara701350500035050
16415FJarexx701350500035050
1642ButterCakeCanon701350500035050
1643BNMCanon701350500035050
1644CrayCrayLunarena701350500035050
164521GunCanon701350500035050
1646RaisinPhilar701350500035050
1647PLNCanon701350500035050
1648matis5Azlar701350500035050
1649xx321xxPhilar701350500035050
1650RarskyCanon700350000035000
1651GonzaloooAzlar700350000035000
1652BuddhistKitara700350000035000
1653unigunCanon700350000035000
1654lidKitara700350000035000
1655KeM1Philar700350000035000
1656NanohaKitara700350000035000
1657BiiPhilar700350000035000
1658HongTaShanJarexx700350000035000
1659RumPhilar700350000035000
1660SpadesPhilar700350000035000
1661avpDestino700350000035000
1662ZhenGeiLiPhilar68634300065134951
1663BallDestino698349000034900
166420131025Azlar697348500034850
1665Nogardder3Kitara697348500034850
1666killah4204Canon697348500034850
1667GasChargeJarexx692346000034600
1668dkssudLunarena691345500034550
1669BrokenWingPhilar691345500034550
1670luckmoonPhilar690345000034500
1671TehWolfenPhilar689344500034450
1672BlueLunarLunarena687343500034350
1673EngraveLunarena686343000034300
1674xLestatxPhilar686343000034300
1675plashkhtKitara686343000034300
1676StarfallzPhilar684342000034200
1677spykoooLunarena683341500034150
1678TKOsidechickKitara680340000034000
1679AlmightySwordSadad678339000033900
1680MaoDun0Jarexx678339000033900
1681Nogardder2Philar677338500033850
1682KaguraLunarena676338000033800
1683RecallerXAzlar676338000033800
1684GasstationJarexx675337500033750
1685KameKameHaPhilar675337500033750
1686CutsSadad675337500033750
1687sinfulLunarena675337500033750
1688TheTestamentAzlar674337000033700
1689MOELavitaLavita620310000264233642
1690robeitaLavita672336000033600
1691GazettePhilar670335000033500
1692MoonAzlarAzlar641320500143433484
1693JarexxCakeJarexx669334500033450
1694887Azlar668334000033400
1695KingMenAzlar668334000033400
1696MrWednesdayDestino668334000033400
1697CalliopeCanon667333500033350
1698LadyKitaraKitara666333000033300
1699BebePhilarPhilar613306500264233292
1700MOECanonCanon613306500264233292
1701jukdongPhilar608304000270333103
1702matis4Azlar505252500782133071
1703KillerCanonCanon659329500032950
1704SeemeoffKitara658329000032900
1705WIFI123Azlar657328500032850
1706SmoJarexx657328500032850
1707GwangJuAzlar602301000270332803
1708BabyDopeLavita656328000032800
1709NalKitara656328000032800
1710EspressivoLavita655327500032750
1711DiversionSadad655327500032750
1712AzlaresAzlar655327500032750
1713SolarTruckSadad655327500032750
1714Lun4Lunarena654327000032700
1715PokeUJarexx601300500264232692
1716MOEDestinoDestino600300000264232642
1717blueeyeLavita652326000032600
1718ReadSadad651325500032550
1719HarDBoILeDKitara650325000032500
1720TwizzlarAzlar650325000032500
1721VolcanoPhilar648324000032400
1722RooCanon648324000032400
1723CynErrKitara648324000032400
1724rainnnAzlar647323500032350
1725comelliLavita647323500032350
1726SeriousRiskDestino547273500494132291
1727ShuffleKitara645322500032250
1728x1OOsKitara645322500032250
1729JoneHAzlar645322500032250
1730DestinoRemembDestino644322000032200
1731BerryjaiDestino644322000032200
1732csyJarexx643321500032150
1733ClotirisLunarena643321500032150
1734LovinsAzlar643321500032150
1735LilyCKitara642321000032100
1736Sharpsho0terCanon642321000032100
1737m1eAzlar642321000032100
1738NicCanon640320000032000
1739SydhunterCanon640320000032000
1740blueclassicAzlar639319500031950
1741HanJiHwaRemembKitara639319500031950
1742NotAGirlSadad638319000031900
1743Inticing1Lavita638319000031900
1744StovepipeCanon637318500031850
1745JoneIPhilar636318000031800
1746EchoRuehlJarexx636318000031800
1747SunGuardPhilar508254000629731697
1748TannhouserPhilar633316500031650
1749SuzakoJarexx632316000031600
1750Philar114Philar632316000031600
1751Quest300Destino501250500650131551
1752JaGanjDestino631315500031550
1753HagLavita630315000031500
1754RoderigoLunarena630315000031500
1755NoAbeCanon630315000031500
1756NewKillerJarexx629314500031450
1757SignusFighterKitara629314500031450
1758SalvationManPhilar629314500031450
1759AcuraLavita629314500031450
1760karpovCanon629314500031450
1761KindledHateAzlar628314000031400
1762NightmareKarmAzlar628314000031400
1763GeronimoAzlar627313500031350
1764JangChenKitara627313500031350
1765NoallPhilar627313500031350
1766TGxUKJarexx627313500031350
1767laruDestino501250500629731347
1768NeverBlueCanon626313000031300
1769FullSpirAzlar626313000031300
1770DicmintPhilar626313000031300
1771QXAzlar500250000629731297
1772NeoAriesAzlar625312500031250
1773BreathOfGodCanon625312500031250
1774DietSodaPhilar625312500031250
1775BenFXLavita624312000031200
1776StonicOwnerAzlar624312000031200
1777FMLPhilar623311500031150
1778MarninhLunarena623311500031150
1779YellowDripCanon623311500031150
1780MAPGUNCanon623311500031150
1781AssmintAzlar622311000031100
1782NerlapoPhilar622311000031100
1783JarexxjaiJarexx622311000031100
1784OrsoSadad622311000031100
1785rororAzlar622311000031100
1786PhilaresPhilar622311000031100
1787AtleaKitara620310000031000
1788DesyoDestino620310000031000
1789DarkEvilPhilar620310000031000
1790SunTzuSadadSadad619309500030950
1791GnarlWhaleLunarena619309500030950
1792IntrepidCanon619309500030950
1793PheeLarPhilar618309000030900
1794EvangelionPhilar618309000030900
1795ButigiLavita618309000030900
1796RealSCMCanon618309000030900
1797FortuneSeekerPhilar617308500030850
1798headsunCanon617308500030850
1799MuTangPhilar616308000030800
1800KonandoPhilar616308000030800
1801xiaoziCanon616308000030800
1802ReadKingPhilar615307500030750
1803GraceyKitara615307500030750
1804nogardeulbDestino615307500030750
1805BiuBiuLunarena614307000030700
1806r04Azlar614307000030700
1807KrystalRainLunarena614307000030700
1808RADzlarAzlar614307000030700
1809New123Philar613306500030650
1810MerlinoPhilar613306500030650
1811BackeralPhilar613306500030650
1812LeafPhilar613306500030650
1813robbstarkPhilar613306500030650
1814MartinGarrixPhilar613306500030650
1815wowowLavita612306000030600
1816cakesLunarena611305500030550
18172013Jarexx611305500030550
1818Pro2Jarexx611305500030550
1819AriastarkKitara611305500030550
1820DelphiKitara611305500030550
1821qtyDestino610305000030500
1822HexohmPhilar610305000030500
1823ArhatSadad610305000030500
1824ODestinoDestino610305000030500
1825QuantumPhilar610305000030500
1826NovLoveLunarena609304500030450
1827LithosJarexx608304000030400
1828AzlarRemembAzlar608304000030400
1829StrawberryCakeLunarena607303500030350
1830HomersaysDOHPhilar607303500030350
1831DivinityPhilar607303500030350
1832kitrarKitara607303500030350
1833KIL0WOGLavita606303000030300
1834iphacikePhilar606303000030300
1835AscaKitara606303000030300
1836AzlarBBAzlar606303000030300
1837CanonjaiCanon606303000030300
1838lutistCanon605302500030250
1839wwccSadad605302500030250
1840CaanonCanon605302500030250
1841LazyBunnehPhilar604302000030200
1842FumikaLunarena604302000030200
1843ErosWongAzlar604302000030200
1844NightKingJarexx604302000030200
1845Ki1owogLavita603301500030150
1846RedAzAzlar603301500030150
1847J0KERPhilar603301500030150
1848HanthrashPhilar603301500030150
1849jradPhilar603301500030150
1850twilOSadad603301500030150
1851CnSaSadad603301500030150
1852MsPorkChopsLunarena603301500030150
1853coldsoupKitara603301500030150
1854ClaytonSadad602301000030100
18552NiteAzlar602301000030100
1856MikeDDestino602301000030100
1857PotatoChipAzlar602301000030100
1858Sadad1985Sadad602301000030100
1859crashPhilar602301000030100
1860geePhilar602301000030100
1861LinyaLavita602301000030100
1862MoobsCanon602301000030100
1863TurlesAzlar602301000030100
1864NOYBAzlar602301000030100
1865RevAPhilar602301000030100
1866DGMWAzlar602301000030100
1867FallenQueenKitara602301000030100
18681945Philar602301000030100
1869DMCAzlar602301000030100
1870RevBPhilar602301000030100
1871LavielLavita602301000030100
1872RanfanAzlar602301000030100
1873KingJarexJarexx602301000030100
1874BluraKitara601300500030050
1875WhikeyDestino601300500030050
1876transPhilar601300500030050
18772011Lunarena601300500030050
1878BiglanPhilar601300500030050
1879StarbrightPhilar601300500030050
1880shuidanKitara600300000030000
1881MoxiKitara600300000030000
1882bixuLavita600300000030000
1883Excepti0nPhilar600300000030000
1884OreoCakeJarexx600300000030000
1885keMis0xAzlar600300000030000
1886Day7Philar600300000030000
1887BulldozerDestino600300000030000
1888420LazDestino600300000030000
1889CnDengDestino600300000030000
1890sansastarkLavita600300000030000
1891BlueberryCakePhilar600300000030000
1892BabyKarmKitara600300000030000
1893KalaiAzlar600300000030000
1894kisslaAzlar600300000030000
1895TomaaPhilar600300000030000
1896WizKhalifaDestino600300000030000
1897DiarmuidJarexx600300000030000
1898JoramPhilar600300000030000
1899HimselfPhilar600300000030000
1900ModernManPhilar600300000030000
1901ZonaKitara600300000030000
1902BFZXLavita600300000030000
1903luo1Lavita600300000030000
1904larlarPhilar600300000030000
1905BrimzDestino600300000030000
1906AlmiranteAzlar600300000030000
1907SaladasoSadad600300000030000
1908UDSPhilar600300000030000
1909MortimerAzlar58029000097029970
1910SengirPhilar58329150077029920
1911HeartbeatLavita598299000029900
1912googleboyJarexx595297500029750
1913AlbaLavita591295500029550
191489Sadad589294500029450
1915LegacyAzlar589294500029450
1916MakeenPhilar588294000029400
1917WayYouLoveMeLavita507253500393029280
1918purpleclassicSadad585292500029250
1919LKDestino585292500029250
1920x100sLunarena583291500029150
1921stilldeathCanon582291000029100
1922LadyLavitaLavita581290500029050
1923UltimaDestructAzlar580290000029000
1924AirucatLunarena579289500028950
1925CheTinoDestino579289500028950
1926charliekimPhilar525262500242428674
1927MaGusnoobPhilar573286500028650
1928ClimaxGiverPhilar542271000154628646
1929CantiQKitara572286000028600
1930moomooDestino572286000028600
1931nana1Kitara572286000028600
1932sarangJarexx571285500028550
1933OrangeLXXSadad568284000028400
1934iLagDestino55227600078028380
1935sagodaPhilar518259000242428324
1936IDidntdoitAzlar566283000028300
1937wolvertneDestino566283000028300
1938liangliangPhilar565282500028250
1939SolBadguyPhilar565282500028250
1940ponriLunarena564282000028200
1941LilBootsCanon563281500028150
1942SkireKitara562281000028100
1943WynsorAzlar55327650044528095
1944ballteAzlar532266000143428034
1945magukillerPhilar560280000028000
1946SkyLimitCanon560280000028000
1947johnsnowJarexx558279000027900
1948FauxeJarexx558279000027900
1949HaloGodPhilar557278500027850
1950IceBangLunarena555277500027750
1951HazinPhilar554277000027700
1952GeneAzlar553276500027650
1953eddardstarkCanon552276000027600
1954KellyTrumpLavita551275500027550
19551luoLavita550275000027500
1956RMCfansPhilar550275000027500
1957SodaCanon550275000027500
1958FireCanonCanon549274500027450
1959TGxjkPhilar549274500027450
1960890201Kitara544272000027200
1961GoulLunarena544272000027200
1962PichaLavita543271500027150
1963ZygardJarexx542271000027100
1964JJMJarexx541270500027050
1965Xo0oXDestino540270000027000
1966ridgelineKitara540270000027000
1967AnnoyingBoyPhilar540270000027000
1968KudaroJarexx540270000027000
1969wwewwAzlar539269500026950
1970TGfirearmsCanon539269500026950
1971HereForQuestDestino538269000026900
1972ShadowManDestino537268500026850
1973AiryLavita537268500026850
1974waltbAzlar536268000026800
1975PretoriaLunarena536268000026800
1976JarexxieIIJarexx536268000026800
1977Laz3Kitara535267500026750
1978PronkieLavita535267500026750
1979ShinkansenAzlar535267500026750
1980MaundrellJarexx534267000026700
1981AgainstTigerDestino534267000026700
1982RaspenAzlar534267000026700
1983TYLORAzlar533266500026650
1984BulletRainCanon533266500026650
1985toothpick2Jarexx502251000154626646
1986timmy4Canon532266000026600
1987WynsAzlar51625800077026570
1988BabyFaintLavita530265000026500
1989RarrustinoDestino530265000026500
1990TAEINAzlar529264500026450
1991climaxLavita528264000026400
1992LavistaLavita528264000026400
1993Har1eyQuinnKitara527263500026350
1994499Sadad526263000026300
1995ProeventJarexx526263000026300
1996luckyJackAzlar525262500026250
1997KronosAzlar525262500026250
1998SumDrunkBumPhilar524262000026200
1999AscoPhilar524262000026200
2000RevolverOcelotDestino522261000026100
2001StageDestino521260500026050
2002lavitaaaaaLavita521260500026050
2003MyFeiPhilar521260500026050
2004WyndsorDestino50125050097026020
2005Sky1arPhilar520260000026000
2006NjarexxJarexx520260000026000
2007kaiserPhilar518259000025900
2008FleurnoirSadad518259000025900
2009ZorRorDestino518259000025900
2010RiverWindLunarena517258500025850
2011IonosAzlar517258500025850
2012coo1nesAzlar516258000025800
2013CoffeeCakeAzlar516258000025800
20140987Lunarena50525250050125751
2015ZoogaLunarena515257500025750
2016BrandonRoyDestino515257500025750
2017kHRYSTALJarexx514257000025700
2018PicklesLavita514257000025700
2019AmazonessLunarena514257000025700
2020ChibakuTenseiSadad514257000025700
2021Destino2011Destino514257000025700
2022DrDoctorDestino514257000025700
2023GoldenLavita513256500025650
2024PreludeLavita513256500025650
2025hazeazlarAzlar513256500025650
2026bdkJarexx512256000025600
20271shaAzlar512256000025600
2028MordorLunarena511255500025550
2029bungeenutsPhilar511255500025550
2030kar98kCanon511255500025550
2031SurvivorDestino510255000025500
2032GegaSenesisLavita510255000025500
2033FlynRyanDestino510255000025500
2034needwandSadad509254500025450
2035DikenyotMantepCanon509254500025450
2036ChipDDestino508254000025400
2037Azlar77Azlar508254000025400
2038GraveDiggerPhilar508254000025400
2039ChrisCagleJarexx507253500025350
2040DEATHVADERJarexx507253500025350
2041HighTemp1arDestino507253500025350
2042blackaAzlar507253500025350
2043PanDestino506253000025300
2044WhipperSnapperDestino505252500025250
2045uanAzlar505252500025250
20461v1Destino504252000025200
2047TimMcGrawDestino504252000025200
2048BradPaisleyDestino504252000025200
2049timmy12Philar504252000025200
2050TheLuckyOneDestino504252000025200
2051224Azlar504252000025200
2052CoxianExpressPhilar503251500025150
2053LaoShuaiGeDestino503251500025150
2054emiyamulzomdaoAzlar503251500025150
2055spazzlePhilar503251500025150
2056CombustionManCanon503251500025150
2057KeitaroAzlar502251000025100
2058RandolfLavita502251000025100
2059HynoticSadad502251000025100
2060BowQuessLavita501250500025050
2061AWarpAzlar501250500025050
2062buttersPhilar501250500025050
2063LuaLunarena501250500025050
2064CWarpAzlar501250500025050
2065Azlarc7Azlar501250500025050
2066AkureiCanon501250500025050
2067bungienutxCanon501250500025050
2068whitesnowKitara501250500025050
2069SoliaLavita501250500025050
2070BWarpAzlar501250500025050
2071BlackeyedAzlar500250000025000
2072DreamGirlLavita500250000025000
2073Jarec7Jarexx500250000025000
2074TGspyLunarena500250000025000
2075ZoneseekLunarena500250000025000
2076RiceCakeDestino500250000025000
2077postalserviceAzlar500250000025000
2078MoonStarAzlar500250000025000
2079NameAzlarAzlar500250000025000
2080BrightNoaDestino500250000025000
2081bungeenutxDestino500250000025000
2082ChilinLavita500250000025000
2083daojianxiaoSadad500250000025000
2084BodyGuardDestino500250000025000
2085Jarexxc7Jarexx500250000025000
2086PLAAzlar500250000025000
2087MQLunarena500250000025000
2088handtofitsCanon500250000025000
2089XinSaSadad500250000025000
2090AmkorLunarena500250000025000
2091DWarpAzlar500250000025000
2092ShadowLawLunarena500250000025000
2093UmaybeJarexx500250000025000
2094WarfareSadad500250000025000
2095StarLordPhilar500250000025000
2096luluckPhilar500250000025000
2097RageManDestino500250000025000
2098MmaybeAzlar500250000025000
2099TeasAzlar500250000025000