Server Status

Online

Login

Player Ranking

# RankPlayerClassLevelLevel scoreItem scoreArmy scoreTotal score
111kCanon11505750080400114399252299
2didaioPhilar11505750072060114399243959
312kCanon11505750066300114399238199
4FeiNaLunarena11205600064200114399234599
5Missc7Jarexx1150575008720086956231656
6MoonSpellPhilar1150575008312090274230894
7BonnPhilar11505750058480114399230379
8MachinistCanon1150575008060090274228374
9anoKitara11505750055230114399227129
10DreamTheatreSadad1150575007900090274226774
11barsPhilar11505750054780114399226679
12PrivatusJarexx11505750054500114399226399
13SpearShieldJarexx1150575007800090274225774
14WZPhilar11505750053300114399225199
15Shie1dJarexx1150575007550090274223274
16aniJarexx11505750050200114399222099
17MeepoCanon1150575007650086956220956
1810kDestino11505750047100114399218999
19maozaiJarexx11505750040300114399212199
20snailAzlar1150575006088090274208654
21nadoPhilar1150575006418086956208636
22colsmaPhilar1150575005938086956203836
23PullShades420Kitara1150575006243081007200937
24Caistiling7Philar1150575005178086956196236
25WarShades420Destino1150575005770081007196207
26StamShades420Destino1150575005670081007195207
27SnipeShades420Lavita1150575005610081007194607
28NightShades420Destino1118559005480081007191707
29ys1Jarexx1150575004550086956189956
30NoShades420Destino1150575005040081007188907
31SkerJarexx1150575003830090274186074
32DearMummyCanon1150575003820086956182656
33giftboxjKitara1150575003777086956182226
34sutaKitara1150575008200114399180099
35ColdShades420Jarexx1150575008920031461178161
3624Jarexx1150575008820031461177161
37AceluLunarena1150575004000114399175899
38NicemanCanon1150575004000114399175899
39woloveniPhilar1099549504720114399174069
40BazingaCanon1150575008130034099172899
41SiltLavita1150575000114399171899
42sosgdPhilar1150575000114399171899
43BeautyLunaLunarena1150575000114399171899
44snai1Azlar1150575000114399171899
45ToguroJarexx1150575000114399171899
46wz1Kitara1150575000114399171899
47BeastzillaSadad1150575007980034099171399
48XandriaLavita1150575002340090274171174
49huofeiPhilar1104552000114399169599
50ProtJarexx1150575007790034099169499
51PaconCanon1150575002320086956167656
52wwswwLunarena1041520500114399166449
53CanoneerCanon1150575007740031461166361
54Slevin420Destino1020510000114399165399
55SpumoniJarexx1150575007220034099163799
56maomaohencaiJarexx1150575008040025125163025
57Junlulu7Destino1150575001780086956162256
58JoneTLunarena1150575001740086956161856
59HumilitySadad939469500114399161349
60WhiskyLullbyKitara1150575001264090274160414
61KikyouKitara916458000114399160199
62huanKitara911455500114399159949
63woloveSadad901450500114399159449
64redroomDestino895447500114399159149
65MaoHuaJarexx1150575007540025125158025
66BuffShades420Kitara1150575001896081007157467
67FullStrJarexx115057500640090274154174
681acrimosaLunarena115057500600090274153774
69GushyLavita1150575005160043737152837
70WyndonKitara1150575006078034099152379
71LacunaCoilDestino115057500400090274151774
72GUTSJarexx1150575006000034099151599
73WarRecorderPhilar113856900400090274151174
74BBUDestino115057500670086956151156
75EVPhilar115057500923800149880
76MekansmLunarena110055000740086956149356
77StarShades420Kitara1150575001000081007148507
78MarathonerCanon115057500090274147774
79GDfengPhilar115057500090274147774
80nai1Destino115057500090274147774
81paopaoLunarena115057500090274147774
82QQonlineKitara115057500090274147774
83zhangwuji2Jarexx115057500090274147774
84LuminaLenaLunarena115057500090274147774
85Moon1ightPhilar115057500090274147774
86GunsRosesCanon115057500090274147774
87Sword13Sadad115057500090274147774
88PKin6Lunarena115057500872002703147403
89JulesWinnfieldJarexx1150575007540014387147287
90ToguinioJarexx1150575005560034099147199
91X55Destino111055500090274145774
92MadalinePhilar110055000090274145274
931030Jarexx110055000090274145274
94JoeExoticKitara115057500850802022144602
95captainYCanon91845900830090274144474
96JonePLunarena115057500086956144456
97kawnDestino115057500086956144456
98TrollWarlordSadad115057500086956144456
99TGtankDestino115057500086956144456
100sophilaKitara115057500086956144456
101DivineRapierPhilar115057500086956144456
102JoedanDestino115057500086956144456
103NinasivaPhilar115057500086956144456
104p2desDestino108054000090274144274
105TianKongPhilar1150575006008025125142705
106hyundadSadad110655300086956142256
1070816Philar1150575005898025125141605
108VoixxiDestino115057500300081007141507
109BlacksunPhilar115057500830200140520
110merc7492Sadad115057500829000140400
1115579Sadad1150575005730025125139925
112IntrinsicCanon1133566504860034099139349
113LunarShades420Destino115057500081007138507
114MoonShades420Lunarena115057500081007138507
115Sp4WnJarexx1150575006720012988137688
116atimuCanon101150550086956137506
117MRDECEMBERJarexx115057500799000137400
118bao7juhuaLunarena93746850090274137124
119fembotKitara100150050086956137006
120IBorGCanon1150575004790031461136861
121BurltJarexx115057500769002349136749
1226was9Kitara113056500796800136180
123IceFrogLunarena92046000300086956135956
124BoschCanon115057500783000135800
125TOYOAzlar97648800086956135756
126WellPhilar95747850086956134806
127THECHAMPJAREXXJarexx1150575006280013837134137
128yoxiSadad94047000086956133956
129BlueMaggieAzlar91045500086956132456
130KijyataKitara102651300081007132307
131AlopexCanon90145050086956132006
132ScattaCanon115057500743000131800
133DadduNutsukSadad100050000081007131007
134LittleHottieKitara1150575003919034099130789
135LuhuaSadad1150575004750025125130125
136RageQuitPhilar115057500722600129760
137LyrondakPhilar1150575004000031461128961
138mahalJarexx115057500714000128900
139PosterJarexx115057500711000128600
140SolaireJarexx113056500716000128100
141ImACrimeDestino1110555003800034099127599
142OrangeLexPhilar80540250086956127206
143nancyCanon115057500639002349123749
144GIVEUPPhilar115057500593006297123097
145ReFrozenPhilar114257100645800121680
14602Lavita115057500571006297120897
147pasamPhilar115057500553807821120701
1480megaFlareJarexx115057500632000120700
149Ben1Azlar1150575004830013837119637
150WFKitara1150575004766014387119547
151Blind1Kitara115057500619300119430
152YuinaKitara1150575003070031214119414
153KaitoPhilar115057500617200119220
154EmmaLavita115057500556005812118912
155BlackSheepPhilar1150575002670034099118299
156yesornoPhilar115057500594200116920
157SUNSPAWNPhilar1150575004638012988116868
158CHIEFENGJarexx59829900086956116856
159maruCanon115057500529006297116697
1600wn3dLavita115057500561002642116242
161HaikuJarexx1150575002440034099115999
162ggaggungKitara115057500517806501115781
163DonatellaLavita1150575002380034099115399
164LyricDestino1139569502340034099114449
1659000Philar115057500565200114020
166DeathStrokeJarexx115057500562000113700
167PooShades420Azlar64632300081007113307
168FearShades420Destino115057500556000113100
169CABBAGEPhilar11505750055080501113081
170DoctorDorianDestino1150575001090043737112137
171SK8Destino1123561504160014387112137
172WyndsPhilar1150575002012034099111719
173OmegaForcePhilar1150575004020013837111537
174PhelpsJarexx115057500539000111400
175killllDestino1150575001980034099111399
176LundySadad1150575004000013837111337
177OpieCanon115057500535000111000
178HEggyKitara1150575003837014387110257
179XundySadad1150575003860013837109937
180SeriousLunarena110755350544000109750
181ChinaHeartDestino115057500521000109600
182tunaJarexx112356150519000108050
183LimoDriverDestino1121560501790034099108049
184NymphKitara113056500455605812107872
185LUKSadad115057500502000107700
186WiseOwlPhilar115057500632043737107557
187StunShades420Destino10525260054300321107221
188Dona1dTrumpKitara1150575003570013837107037
189oOHOoLavita115057500467002349106549
1900StripperXLavita115057500488000106300
191GSDDestino1121560501580034099105949
192DopeXCanon1150575001190034099103499
193DopeXxXLavita1150575001140034099102999
194YaphetJarexx115057500454000102900
195DreadCanon115057500990034099101499
196SyntheticDestino115057500043737101237
197GushKitara115057500043737101237
198IngritLunarena115057500043737101237
199CrazyBearJarexx115057500043737101237
200XmasPhilar115057500043737101237
201C1iveDestino115057500043737101237
202ManBearPigJarexx115057500043737101237
203DenialDestino115057500940034099100999
204SequencePhilar115057500428800100380
205UrzaJarexx11505750084003409999999
206PalaKontolSadad10635315046700099850
207BlackwaterCanon11505750042200099700
2080bamaDestino11505750099003146198861
2091ewisPhilar11005500004373798737
210ApophisLunarena11505750069003409998499
211J4Kitara11505750093603146198321
212Livadas28Azlar105052500314401383797777
213TheSunzJarexx9504750049700097200
214CB2Jarexx11505750039500097000
215RugalDestino115057500256001383796937
216ArcEnCielJarexx11505750067003121495414
217QonaJarexx11505750029800782195121
218KarmJarexx11505750037600095100
219GIVENCHYCanon11505750031200629794997
220HeliosDestino11505750030003409994599
221CursedKitara10005000041940264294582
222AlerniaKitara11415705060003146194511
223Fierce11Destino115057500221001438793987
224PimpDaddyCanon10105050042800093300
225ninjabearJarexx11505750035500093000
226frocCanon11505750035100092600
227Slevin666Canon113056500217001438792587
228PrataKosongPhilar11295645035960092410
229CharDunoisLavita11505750034600092100
230waltcarolDestino10705350038400091900
231geonCanon11505750031700242491624
232GisaKitara11505750003409991599
233ArchimedesDestino11505750003409991599
234AvacynLunarena11505750003409991599
235PennyLunarena11505750003409991599
236VeknilashJarexx11505750003409991599
237SpiderPigCanon11505750003409991599
238EventosLavita11505750003409991599
239TheJudgeSadad11505750003409991599
240SPAWNCanon115057500207001298891188
241BenCXDestino115057500197001383791037
242hiddenagendaDestino11315655003409990649
243baiyunKitara11505750030700234990549
244KHA0SSadad10085040039900090300
245BlackVelvetLavita10005000040300090300
246wpAzlar9254625004373789987
247HCanonCanon115057500177001438789587
248brbKitara9174585004373789587
249ShiseidoKitara11505750032000089500
250HaliLunarena9154575004373789487
251SHIROKILunarena10525260036500089100
252KonstantineDestino11005500003409989099
253SpainyerdPhilar9034515004373788887
25422222Lavita10175085031500650188851
255ChocoCakePhilar9494745041380088830
256AngelSadad9014505004373788787
257CezanneCanon11505750003121488714
258ElliniaLunarena11505750003121488714
259EbisuCanon11505750003121488714
260LuminousDestino11505750003121488714
261KoyubiJarexx11505750003121488714
2624YEOPhilar11505750003121488714
263RobustCanon11505750031200088700
264MalithasJarexx11505750031100088600
265R2Sadad11505750059002512588525
266TaxiBunnehPhilar104552250232001298888438
267FairyCakeLunarena11505750030600088100
268Wil1emCanon110855400183001438788087
269blindwitnessLavita10015005037700087750
270risingdesDestino11505750030100087600
271HarebellSadad11505750029600087100
272SindragosaPhilar10515255003409986649
273CBCphilarPhilar11505750040002512586625
274MiyuKitara11505750029120086620
275JustineSadad11015505003146186511
276TeleportSadad11005500003146186461
277BimboWLavita11505750028400085900
278SkySLPhilar11505750028400085900
279HeartOfFireLunarena10425210033800085900
280LockehartCanon11505750028100085600
281YuiKitara11375685028700085550
28200EggKitara11505750027600085100
283KimikoSadad10625310031700084800
284DodgeHem1sPhilar11505750027280084780
285EggflyKitara10755375030900084650
286ArrowLavita11505750027000084500
287CarbodyneDestino10585290003146184361
288CanopusPhilar10015005003409984149
289blackclassicCanon10285140032700084100
290Stap1esJarexx11505750022300393083730
291Fierce1Kitara92146050234001383783287
292AshenGhoulPhilar11505750025700083200
293btgLavita11025510028100083200
294LuoHuaLavita11505750002512582625
2950816mJarexx11505750002512582625
296ZhongQingJarexx11505750002512582625
297CHANGXUANDestino11505750002512582625
298ComplicatedLunarena11505750019800494182241
299HuaSKitara10115055059202512581595
300Syndicate1Kitara11505750096001438781487
301tejAzlar10005000003146181461
302RakdosSadad9474735003409981449
303EagleEyesDestino104452200147001438781287
304QingQingDestino11125560002512580725
305BORN2PREYCanon11505750023200080700
306ShibaJarexx9244620003409980299
307THECHAMPKitara110255100113501383780287
308RenobCanon11505750022700080200
309R2506Canon11145570024200079900
310leakage3Sadad9064530034500079800
311GigoloJarexx11165580094001438779587
312SarahPalinDestino9084540003409979499
313ReloaderXCanon11165580022100154679446
314AskMeForEggXKitara9034515003409979249
315PalinPhilar9024510003409979199
316MalthaelAzlar9024510003409979199
317TheAmbassadorPhilar9014505003409979149
318KibblesSadad9014505003409979149
319JazdaKitara9014505003409979149
320AjaniDestino9014505003409979149
321TheGuardian90Destino9004500003409979099
322OrigaKitara102551250133001438778937
323CascaKitara8954475003409978849
324idHPhilar11505750021120078620
325jhoPhilar9424710003146178561
326BreatheeJarexx6953475004373778487
327NOBISJarexx11505750069001383778237
328DreadDestinoDestino11505750020700078200
329pinocchioCanon11505750020300077800
330StarshaLunarena11505750019600077100
331PowderKegCanon9174585003121477064
332gfctPhilar6623310004373776837
333EnthalpyKitara11505750016560270376763
334GladiatorJarexx9074535031300076650
335VladimirPutinDestino9014505003146176511
336KimJongI1Destino9014505003146176511
337Michae1JacksonDestino9014505003146176511
338DennisRodmanDestino9014505003146176511
339MariusPhilar10565280023620076420
340xcentCanon9024510003121476314
341Classic6Destino11505750018800076300
342VermilionLavita9014505003121476264
343AquilaLavita9014505003121476264
344HeartielsLavita9014505003121476264
345EngineerSadad11505750018700076200
346NariLunarena11505750018300075800
347MrsFaintKitara10595295088001383775587
348BOOTKNEEDestino91445700165001298875188
349MoonkaiziCanon11505750017400074900
350GUNWINDCanon10505250079001438774787
351EllieKitara1150575001630078074580
352WinnerCanon6003000004373773737
353barPhilar1150575001480090373203
354huahuagePhilar9604800002512573125
355UsakoKitara11005500040001383772837
356YopBabyKitara90845400132001383772437
357MizuraLavita10785390018500072400
358BORN2PORNJarexx11505750014800072300
359Sk8orDieSadad11505750001438771887
360SparksLavita10535265019100071750
361PachekoPhilar7523760003409971699
362DarkAshenAzlar8004000003146171461
363OAJarexx11505750013900071400
364RocketBunnehCanon11085540030001298871388
365GundySadad11505750001383771337
366PundySadad11505750001383771337
367EvosSkankLavita1150575008400494170841
368SHESPAWNLunarena11505750001298870488
369WARSPAWNSadad11505750001298870488
370FESTERDestino11505750001298870488
371DARKSPAWNAzlar11505750001298870488
372ShyKitara11465730001298870288
373GoulterPhilar11005500015260070260
374RauuPhilar11505750012640070140
375HumeLunarena5222610004373769837
376Phillar2011Philar10705350016200069700
377IvankaTrumpPhilar11155575001383769587
378PaboLunarena11015505001438769437
379WankerSpankerLunarena5142570004373769437
380S0UTHDestino10085040017000202269422
381M0repheusPhilar11005500001438769387
382Va1kyrieLavita5112555004373769287
383JGDHBPhilar1150575005920581269232
384FortuneHunterLavita5092545004373769187
385FirebatAzlar5092545004373769187
386FaithHillLavita5082540004373769137
387ReaverJarexx5082540004373769137
388LukeBryanAzlar5072535004373769087
389HaloWarpPhilar5052525004373768987
390DarkTemp1arDestino5042520004373768937
391gushem1Lavita5032515004373768887
392Wi1dOneDestino5032515004373768887
393FastlevelerLavita5022510004373768837
394gf7Lavita5012505004373768787
395greathealerPhilar5012505004373768787
396BjingoKitara5012505004373768787
397RainMastaAzlar5012505004373768787
398SteakNightKitara5012505004373768787
399P90Jarexx11115555001298868538
400ForeveryoungCanon1150575001000090368403
401KaiSCanon1150575006900381668216
402PaterCanon9254625021900068150
403KGCanon11005500001298867988
404HakuRebornCanon9504750020100067600
405YNWAAzlar6663330003409967399
406BisoJarexx1150575007400242467324
407GWHCanon9394695054001438766737
408LycheeKitara1150575006000318866688
409PetaPanDestino10575285001383766687
410BURBERRYPhilar1150575006720242466644
411BRexJarexx1150575009000066500
412gfLunarena5502750038500066000
413MiaWallaceDestino10315155001438765937
414SSJHAMCanon1150575008400065900
415Slevin297Philar10255125001438765637
416WyndAzlar6273135003409965449
417redprinJarexx1150575007900065400
418UrizenSadad1150575007900065400
419Sk8orBustCanon10195095001438765337
420ZUPhilar1150575000782165321
421DanielitoPhilar9214605054001383765287
422WeaponX2020Sadad6233115003409965249
423RedEvolutionJarexx10045020010000494165141
424BoozerAzlar10395195001298864938
425TrinityKitara10115055001438764937
426PKingLunarena1150575007400064900
427CoolBearCanon1150575007400064900
428AyerLunarena1150575007400064900
429fedexJarexx9014505060001383764887
430patjeAzlar9354675049001298864638
431MrPunisherJarexx10325160001298864588
432timmy7Canon1150575007000064500
433MandoCanon10305150001298864488
434GodivaSadad10025010001438764487
435HSadadSadad10015005001438764437
436BORN2BWILDLunarena1150575006900064400
437PowerGirlKitara1150575006900064400
438JarrexxSpear1Jarexx10005000001438764387
439MakanJarexx1125562500782164071
440GAVEUPJarexx1150575000650164001
4410DDestino1150575000650164001
442JinsaJarexx1122561000782163921
443PinpinPhilar1150575006400063900
444oooo1Azlar1150575006400063900
445baRoQuePhilar1000500008000581263812
446CanadianPhilarPhilar9354675017060063810
447BALMAINKitara1150575000629763797
448SunpieCanon1150575000629763797
449LANVINSadad1150575000629763797
450S4swordDestino1145572500650163751
451Slevin366Destino9874935001438763737
452DisguiseDestino1141570500650163551
453CrossVeinPhilar1150575006000063500
454FLiPKitara1150575006000063500
455HeathJarexx1150575005900063400
456FGDHBKitara1150575000581263312
457con2Destino1109554500782163271
458spoLunarena1078539006900242463224
459tgbusLunarena1104552007900063100
460SlayerMageKitara9734865001438763037
461FatherPhilar9214605030001383762887
462con1Destino1098549000782162721
463VeklorDestino1150575003000202262522
464ConstantEvoJarexx1150575000494162441
465AceTimeSadad1150575004900062400
466xSydneyxLunarena1087543507900062250
467bg9Canon1117558506000061850
468IssuesPhilar1150575004000061500
469JIHOPhilar1150575004000061500
470megalLavita1103551500629761447
471Ha1oJarexx1150575000393061430
472HaloLunarena1150575000393061430
473KaiHuaCanon1150575000381661316
474xinghuoAzlar1105552500581261062
475Slevin798Azlar9334665001438761037
476MadBombDestino1137568504000060850
477BootlegCanon1150575000318860688
478JilieSadad1150575000318860688
47990210Destino1150575000318860688
480NaoNaoLavita1150575000318860688
481OCAzlar1150575003000060500
482TheSkyLunarena1150575003000060500
483TriggerBunnehCanon9484740001298860388
484030Canon1080540000629760297
485GoodkidPhilar1150575000270360203
48600Jarexx1150575000270360203
487SauronCanon9154575001438760137
488THECHAMPSADPhilar9254625001383760087
489MarcoPhilar9254625001383760087
490G19Philar9734865011400060050
491DizzoAzlar9404700001298859988
492CPAPAJarexx9224610001383759937
493SirRedJarexx1120560000393059930
494sinanPhilar1150575000242459924
495MoonpieLavita1150575000242459924
496newsunDestino1150575000234959849
497SentLavita1150575000234959849
498oOwOoPhilar1150575000234959849
499RedPhilarPhilar9054525001438759637
500JTLKitara9154575001383759587
501HPhilarPhilar9014505001438759437
502SetpointPhilar9014505001438759437
503RunYouFoolCanon9014505001438759437
504SteveHerePhilar9004500001438759387
505R2512Philar1126563003000059300
506CraZyMoFoCanon9094545001383759287
507GinAndJuiceDestino9074535001383759187
508XperienceDestino5002500003409959099
509MikePenceDestino9054525001383759087
510rainbowmoonKitara9044520001383759037
511DouYuSadad1150575000143458934
512DokDocPhilar1150575000143458934
513L7Lunarena1150575000143458934
514LookyouKitara1150575000143458934
515NipsLavita1100550000393058930
516LeonildaPhilar9004500001383758837
517IsaiasCanon9004500001383758837
518ClickMyLitLavita9004500001383758837
519o1oLunarena1050525000629758797
520WhiteSummerJarexx1004502008400058600
521HobbykidPhilar9124560001298858588
522BETTYBOOPLavita9124560001298858588
523WhereaUSadad1041520506400058450
524xiaosadadSadad115057500090358403
525DX700Lunarena115057500090358403
526AmandaSadad115057500078058280
527EGGSPAWNKitara9054525001298858238
528SLSPAWNPhilar9054525001298858238
529LBDHBJarexx115057500065158151
530MrLeonCanon9574785010300058150
531DillonPhilar1062531003000202258122
532RESPAWNAzlar9014505001298858038
533MBSPAWNLunarena9014505001298858038
534WCSPAWNSadad9014505001298858038
535USSPAWNCanon9014505001298858038
536cabbagesJarexx115057500050158001
537TIMEFREEZERLavita9004500001298857988
538NokiaKitara9004500001298857988
539ZiyiLunarena1006503007600057900
540DarkShades420Canon115057500032157821
541KillShades420Kitara115057500032157821
542SayHiJarexx115057500026057760
543UnbrokenJarexx1150575000057500
544VoidLunarena1150575000057500
545MajinBuuCanon1150575000057500
546NiceShades420Canon1150575000057500
547ODLavita1150575000057500
548risingxJarexx1150575000057500
549CraySadad1150575000057500
550chenyinglunSadad1150575000057500
55150Destino1150575000057500
552AlitaLunarena1150575000057500
553eggkitKitara1150575000057500
554DreadLordJarexx1150575000057500
555FreshingPhilar1150575000057500
556XingziyiCanon1150575000057500
557PK1ngLunarena1150575000057500
558MotorolaCanon1150575000057500
559MoxxiLavita1150575000057500
560MrPotatoHeadAzlar1150575000057500
561nadouPhilar1150575000057500
5623326Sadad1150575000057500
563AtrocitusPhilar1150575000057500
564KongxuLunarena1150575000057500
565WCKDKitara1150575000057500
566ShunreiLavita1150575000057500
567SLSgazerLunarena1150575000057500
568SexmintPhilar1150575000057500
569stgPhilar1150575000057500
570NijiAzlar1150575000057500
57101Philar1150575000057500
5725000Sadad1150575000057500
57360Destino1150575000057500
574BloodoathCanon1150575000057500
575BestwishforyouKitara1150575000057500
576ApatrickDestino1150575000057500
577alecationJarexx1150575000057500
578hongfPhilar1150575000057500
579GLCanon1150575000057500
580GasSadad1150575000057500
581GhanaKitara1150575000057500
582DreadLadyLunarena1150575000057500
583DazzlePhilar1150575000057500
584Classic2Kitara1150575000057500
585Classic4Lunarena1150575000057500
586chorsPhilar1150575000057500
587BaBoBenSadad1150575000057500
588AutoReNameCanon1150575000057500
589GregOdenJarexx1150575000057500
590lefenJarexx1150575000057500
591lanfPhilar1150575000057500
592TIMMEEHHLavita1150575000057500
593SooniLunarena1150575000057500
594OSCanon1150575000057500
595NathaniasCanon1150575000057500
596WifeBeaterCanon1150575000057500
597uscanonCanon1150575000057500
598KilowogLavita1150575000057500
599IshiPhilar1150575000057500
600FaustinePhilar1150575000057500
601EntropyCanon1150575000057500
602HisenseLavita1150575000057500
603AptraCanon1150575000057500
60480Destino1150575000057500
605ColumbiaPhilar1150575000057500
606cableDestino1150575000057500
607XKillerXDestino1150575000057500
608TeardropsJarexx1150575000057500
609SaraphinesPhilar1150575000057500
610RedPineAzlar1150575000057500
6110utlawLunarena1150575000057500
6126000Kitara1150575000057500
613GriffJarexx1150575000057500
614WURENQUDestino1150575000057500
615zizoenSadad1150575000057500
616Ragnar0kSadad1150575000057500
617sharkerJarexx1150575000057500
618OVLunarena1150575000057500
619MagicalKitara1150575000057500
620lankCanon1150575000057500
621QosJarexx1150575000057500
622nadCanon1150575000057500
623NoBirdYouPhilar1150575000057500
624risingcanCanon1150575000057500
625RounaLavita1150575000057500
626SwainLunarena1150575000057500
627XiuxiuJarexx1150575000057500
62803Destino1150575000057500
629AbraPhilar1150575000057500
630AiseuAzlar1150575000057500
631DavichiCanon1150575000057500
632DuraCanon1150575000057500
633dutchmanCanon1150575000057500
634FobCanonCanon1150575000057500
635GibbsDestino1150575000057500
636MadanJarexx1150575000057500
637KokiaLavita1150575000057500
638HwayobiLavita1150575000057500
639HazeLineDestino1150575000057500
640InmyheartCanon1150575000057500
641eoeoeoJarexx1150575000057500
642Classic3Destino1150575000057500
64340Destino1150575000057500
6447000Lunarena1150575000057500
6458000Canon1150575000057500
646AzaleaJarexx1150575000057500
647bigbigoneLunarena1150575000057500
648LookBackAzlar1150575000057500
649LunaireLunarena1150575000057500
650LaleineJarexx1150575000057500
651priLunarena1150575000057500
652shatteredLunarena1150575000057500
653paoSKLavita1150575000057500
654ValsheCanon1150575000057500
655jestiaAzlar1147573500057350
656ExileonPhilar1145572500057250
657ys3Kitara1140570000057000
658CrucitoCanon8504250001438756887
65918shaKitara1010505000629756797
660S4SpearJarexx1005502500650156751
661CircleSadad9304650010200056700
662CXJarexx1007503500629756647
663QLEDJarexx1132566000056600
664DreadGunCanon5012505003146156511
66550000Sadad1130565000056500
666GuetzliKitara1003501500629756447
667GXSadad1002501000629756397
6688888Kitara1002501000629756397
669050Philar1002501000629756397
670SmithCanon1127563500056350
671FENDILunarena1001500500629756347
672AsunaKitara1000500006320056320
673surehoonJarexx1124562000056200
674p1desDestino1124562000056200
675risingeggKitara1124562000056200
676leakage2Destino1122561000056100
677BebeJareJarexx939469506400264255992
678AtherealAzlar8324160001438755987
679DownJarexx1119559500055950
680coolnesAzlar8584290001298855888
681infiltratorDestino1117558500055850
682TinyKitara1064532000264255842
683motherhippieJarexx1115557500055750
684ki00Philar1034517004000055700
685SlanginCaineCanon1113556500055650
686freefeiPhilar1032516000381655416
687VETEMENTSAzlar982491000629755397
688BlueShades420Destino110055000032155321
689WizKidDestino950475007800055300
690BoumaAzlar8184090001438755287
691melinLunarena1105552500055250
692EngelDesDoodSadad8174085001438755237
69390000Philar1104552000055200
694JerrolAzlar1008504004800055200
695100keKitara108554250090355153
696ppp1Destino1103551500055150
697PlagueKitara1004502000494155141
698D3nw0Canon1004502000494155141
699zionTKitara8254125001383755087
700LevelingEventDestino1101550500055050
701CarpeDiemJarexx970485000650155001
702timmy5Kitara1100550000055000
703timmy6Philar1100550000055000
704BlackbangCanon1099549500054950
705NeriLavita8384190001298854888
706JollyKitara970485000629754797
707GhoulShades420Destino102851400300032154721
708WhatShades420Destino102851400300032154721
709ZivaKitara1000500004720054720
710EvolutionJarexx1036518000264254442
711Star455Canon8014005001438754437
712BoozerTMPhilar8274135001298854338
713matis2Azlar929464500782154271
714DeliaKitara1025512503000054250
715Sk8orBuffKitara7163580040001438754187
716WhoDeyLavita1083541500054150
717Aptra2Azlar1001500504000054050
718SparkyKitara961480506000054050
719alixLunarena1080540000054000
720ILCanon954477006300054000
721mandalPhilar920460000782153821
722oafJarexx901450508500053550
723JewBOTDestino902451008300053400
724Ben69Azlar8054025001298853238
725HakaiNoArashiLunarena7763880001438753187
726zosPhilar903451500782152971
727matinSadad902451000782152921
728masaKitara901450500782152871
729SAKSadad901450500782152871
730basaLavita901450500782152871
731LAKCanon901450500782152871
732con3Destino901450500782152871
73360000Kitara1057528500052850
734A0Sadad1008504000242452824
735GreenpiePhilar1001500500270352753
736RavnessKitara903451507560052710
737VacantSadad1054527000052700
738AnzaiDestino1054527000052700
739444Canon928464000629752697
740JadeiraDestino1012506000202252622
741Knuck1esPhilar1050525000052500
742hawawaKitara923461500629752447
743JoeBidenCanon7723860001383752437
744SpearMongerJarexx7613805001438752437
745sianSadad1000500000242452424
74680000Canon1048524000052400
747DarkestHourLunarena1000500000234952349
748CaroleBaskinDestino1006503000202252322
749muhanCanon996498000242452224
750fettiAzlar1044522000052200
751XesCanon917458500629752147
752TETRISJarexx917458500629752147
753SadathSadad1042521000052100
754N0RTHPhilar1001500500202252072
755YuenchiCanon1040520000052000
756HayachineSadad1040520000052000
757YouGoWeGoCanon958479004000051900
758ImPhiPhilar1037518500051850
759LukeSkywalkerCanon1037518500051850
760SlitPhilar1036518000051800
7610144Azlar904452000650151701
762Killuminati47Jarexx926463005400051700
763HitPointCanon1033516500051650
764LuxuryJarexx915457505900051650
765TedoreddyPhilar901450500650151551
766LEAF1Jarexx1031515500051550
767TibsCanon1030515000051500
768Kitara1985Kitara1028514000051400
76970000Lunarena1027513500051350
770JJANGazlarPhilar901450500629751347
771kkk1Kitara1026513000051300
772leakageSadad1026513000051300
773NipmintLunarena1026513000051300
774YeoPoJarexx900450000629751297
775HajimaCanon101050500078051280
776StormAzlar7653825001298851238
777l0lLunarena7633815001298851138
778NeileyKitara1022511000051100
779SohtrueDestino1022511000051100
780opaKitara973486500242451074
781WarBunnehSadad1001500501000051050
782WarmShades420Destino101450700032151021
783timmy3Destino1020510000051000
784LolaRunKitara922461004900051000
785BearPigManDestino7313655001438750937
786wswKitara902451000581250912
787ReachForTheSkySadad901450500581250862
788MajinBooSadad1015507500050750
789SirWarpKillSadad935467500393050680
790YAMPhilar1013506500050650
791SirtibsAzlar1013506500050650
792TKOCanon1013506500050650
793shylunaLunarena1013506500050650
794LightArmsKitara926463004320050620
795SnoQueenKitara1012506000050600
796BiarinPhilar1011505500050550
797kEsILoCanon1011505500050550
798GunMooLJuKCanon1010505000050500
799SwiftShades420Destino100350150032150471
800Slevin777Lavita6613305030001438750437
801Evo1utionAzlar909454500494150391
802GokuShades420Destino100150050032150371
803NukeShades420Destino100150050032150371
804caowoLavita1007503500050350
8051989Destino1006503000050300
806Mi7Canon1006503000050300
807XiaoWuSadad1006503000050300
808ArbiterCanon1006503000050300
809sharkyPhilar100050000026050260
810ZiboKitara1005502500050250
811echoesAzlar1005502500050250
812CutThroatJarexx1005502500050250
813risingpilPhilar1004502000050200
814whflvhdCanon1004502000050200
815120or999Kitara1003501500050150
816tianyaAzlar1003501500050150
817CozmoPhilar1002501000050100
818KoreaarmyCanon1002501000050100
8191919Lavita1002501000050100
820YunyanKitara1001500500050050
821HauntingKitara1001500500050050
822ISLPhilar1001500500050050
823PokeBunnehJarexx1001500500050050
824powergayCanon1001500500050050
825LunaBunnehLunarena1001500500050050
826BuffBunnehKitara1001500500050050
827FeliceKitara1000500000050000
828thomsenAzlar1000500000050000
829eoeoLunarena1000500000050000
830EggEventKitara1000500000050000
831waiwaiKitara1000500000050000
832ZY1984Philar1000500000050000
833CautionJarexx1000500000050000
834palmKitara1000500000050000
835FalkePhilar1000500000050000
836DreamingDreamSadad1000500000050000
837AzRecallAzlar1000500000050000
838WestLakeLunarena1000500000050000
839VADERAzlar1000500000050000
84037421KDestino1000500000050000
841EvoWCSadad901450500494149991
842HimselffAzlar979489501000049950
843BaarthSadad901450504900049950
844Arrow69Lavita7383690001298849888
845MightzCanon7213605001383749887
846HeronAzlar6763380016000049800
847bansaLunarena947473500242449774
848nana0Canon907453504400049750
849DAEGUCanon858429006800049700
850rinsPhilar945472500242449674
851alexmm8Philar914457003900049600
852VeritasAzlar904452004400049600
853KTFAzlar936468000270349503
854osryDestino990495000049500
855FlxxPhilar902451004400049500
856Ben6Sadad7133565001383749487
857BearJarexx911455503900049450
858ShubKitara7003500001438749387
859TheMadnessAzlar7253625001298849238
860OneBeLoKitara906453000393049230
861MOrepheussPhilar6963480001438749187
862McknightDestino983491500049150
863ShiryuSadad981490500049050
864FragenDestino980490000049000
865debianAzlar904452003800049000
866NietzschePhilar901450500393048980
867MotokoKitara901450500393048980
868LadyKillaDestino903451503800048950
869BonesPhilar926463000264248942
870THECHAMPSCHAMPJarexx7013505001383748887
871R11Sadad901450500381648866
872R9Canon901450500381648866
873hongluoLavita976488000048800
874FairyCanonCanon973486500048650
875KalisontPhilar971485500048550
876BruinsPhilar918459000264248542
877risingwarSadad966483000048300
878friendshieldJarexx966483000048300
879VizzAzlar965482500048250
880ErliLavita901450500318848238
881TuziLavita901450500318848238
882ChimeLavita901450500318848238
883xcellentCanon901450500318848238
884HeziLavita901450500318848238
885CocoaKitara911455500264248192
886sydgirlKitara963481500048150
887KatepieAzlar837418500629748147
888spykowOwCanon910455000264248142
889LarryBirdCanon961480500048050
890spookyLavita960480000048000
891BoldTextPhilar7003500001298847988
892gdsosAzlar958479000047900
893PitcherPhilar958479000047900
8942dsPhilar958479000047900
895iphone6Philar905452500264247892
896FOGKINGPhilar957478500047850
897P100Kitara955477500047750
898OmgImPhilarPhilar911455502200047750
899ShellieKitara902451000264247742
900toneockKitara902451000264247742
901KumikoPhilar914457000202247722
902XconAzlar954477000047700
903EggPlzAzlar954477000047700
904Senior2Kitara901450500264247692
905bisooLavita905452500242447674
906MendelssohnPhilar913456500202247672
907denDestino903451500242447574
908GlyphDestino950475000047500
909BlazinGloryCanon950475000047500
910WarcriedSadad903451500234947499
911teenAzlar901450500242447474
912THEking7Kitara901450500242447474
913BeiLaKitara949474500047450
914AphilarPhilar949474500047450
915TheHolySunPhilar6723360001383747437
916MystinaKitara6613305001438747437
917sonstat1Kitara900450000242447424
918flymeLunarena901450500234947399
919R2507Kitara947473500047350
920DemonKnightDestino947473500047350
921BomberManCanon947473500047350
922seravineKitara947473500047350
923vosAzlar947473500047350
924NeverFallenJarexx947473500047350
925LinCanonCanon945472500047250
926DaCHAMPDestino6683340001383747237
927xiaoazlarsAzlar92646300090347203
928MACBOOKAzlar866433000381647116
929dandanhencaiKitara942471000047100
930Deathbystee1Sadad942471000047100
931000sky000Azlar942471000047100
932dan1981Kitara942471000047100
933DiztikJarexx942471000047100
934AstyanaxCanon901450500202247072
935ScryEDCanon825412500581247062
936JonekangDestino941470500047050
937OneSunPhilar888444000264247042
938hakuhaJarexx940470000047000
939LoneSadad939469500046950
940KRSPhilar939469500046950
9410180Azlar813406500629746947
942NatalieLunarena6503250001438746887
943Mi8Sadad906453000154646846
944haomengJarexx92346150065146801
945kuhaSadad936468000046800
946keMSadad936468000046800
947DirtySneakDestino904452000154646746
948KitKat2011Kitara934467000046700
949yaxinCanon934467000046700
950reboundKitara902451000154646646
951BaitPhilar92246100050146601
952IDCKitara932466000046600
953DeathToTheSunKitara932466000046600
954AkoluthosSadad901450500154646596
955SaekoNogamiLavita931465500046550
956KaijuCanon931465500046550
9572ez4meJarexx931465500046550
958KORECanon805402500629746547
959RevengerXJarexx900450000154646546
960GusChigginsJarexx930465000046500
961EzejiKitara850425004000046500
962SoulM2Kitara91945950050146451
963TeaCupCanon929464500046450
964EasTLavita929464500046450
965RenwangCanon929464500046450
966WilsKitara91345650078046430
967beihaixiLunarena928464000046400
968MerlinaKitara928464000046400
969FlorenceKitara926463000046300
970MrFaintPhilar6493245001383746287
971AlexanderWendyLavita925462500046250
972TTL1Azlar925462500046250
973FrusonPhilar6483240001383746237
974CryosLavita893446500154646196
975PzxKingJarexx923461500046150
976SumeetPhilar923461500046150
977psyscreamPhilar923461500046150
978GlideBlastCanon923461500046150
979jtydKitara923461500046150
980awesomejpgKitara90745350078046130
981Spectre2Philar90345150097046120
982999or120Philar922461000046100
983SelphieKitara922461000046100
984orgasmKitara922461000046100
985hebbyCanon922461000046100
986ForeverSunPhilar805402500581246062
987BlueTeaKitara921460500046050
988xiaolavitaLavita90245100090346003
989BOY88Canon91045500050146001
990maleateKitara920460000046000
991FlyingwingKitara920460000046000
992hongdDestino920460000046000
993feifeihencaiPhilar920460000046000
994MuraiSadad920460000046000
995ElsyeKitara920460000046000
996NumbingBlastCanon919459500045950
997sharkiKitara919459500045950
998486Lunarena918459000045900
999audiq7Philar918459000045900
1000KaiSaCanon918459000045900
1001JoneQDestino918459000045900
1002BenQCAzlar6583290001298845888
1003DopeXSLPhilar90245100077045870
1004SoulStalkerSadad917458500045850
1005LTEPhilar917458500045850
1006killahphilPhilar917458500045850
1007BigCaineCanon917458500045850
1008juelzJarexx917458500045850
1009XzivarCanon917458500045850
1010911Azlar6403200001383745837
1011SunkittyKitara90145050078045830
1012AtreyuXKitara90145050077045820
1013salmonCanon916458000045800
1014RussianArmXLCanon916458000045800
1015KannineLunarena6393195001383745787
1016medivacKitara915457500045750
1017hongdanKitara914457000045700
1018BetaQueenLavita914457000045700
1019XINGXPhilar90345150050145651
1020qeeLavita913456500045650
1021LunallenaLunarena913456500045650
1022PhobosCanon913456500045650
1023ShervJarexx913456500045650
1024HomeSliceDestino913456500045650
1025DrowRangerLavita912456000045600
1026PrayDestino912456000045600
1027CanonCakeCanon912456000045600
1028amazonPhilar912456000045600
1029MrDoAzlar912456000045600
1030LTTCanon912456000045600
1031PhenomenalPhilar912456000045600
1032K13Sadad90145050050145551
1033AirJordanJarexx90145050050145551
1034needyouPhilar911455500045550
1035TGxPRCanon911455500045550
1036YuukiAsunaLunarena911455500045550
1037DiamondproxCanon911455500045550
1038LovelyBonesPhilar910455000045500
1039EmpressAndPhilar910455000045500
1040NogardderSadad910455000045500
1041kelnilDestino910455000045500
1042hakuCanon910455000045500
1043RustyNailAzlar910455000045500
1044KuekuatsheuPhilar910455000045500
1045ldiifjedkSadad910455000045500
1046PPloveKitara910455000045500
1047AskarphilKitara910455000045500
1048DreadSwordSadad910455000045500
1049JarNakYJarexx910455000045500
1050HMHCanon910455000045500
1051hondaKitara909454500045450
1052BabalaKitara909454500045450
1053seaweedKitara909454500045450
1054NinefoldCanon909454500045450
1055moronPhilar909454500045450
1056DutchessLavita6213105001438745437
1057GKKCanon908454000045400
1058MushroomLunarena908454000045400
1059JustoneCanon908454000045400
1060malevolentPhilar908454000045400
1061FlowerJPhilar908454000045400
1062GenocidistAzlar908454000045400
1063Craven69Philar908454000045400
1064adomoKitara908454000045400
1065soulswordKitara908454000045400
1066ForkJarexx908454000045400
1067kaikaihencaiCanon908454000045400
1068ShootCanon907453500045350
1069upholdPhilar907453500045350
1070THUNDERCLEEZPhilar907453500045350
1071sfdjoswktdPhilar907453500045350
1072LoKo1Destino907453500045350
1073RudePhilar907453500045350
1074NotepadPhilar907453500045350
1075timmy2Jarexx907453500045350
1076prawnSadad907453500045350
1077AmsalJarexx907453500045350
1078SyVuSAzlar907453500045350
1079LAFEIPhilar907453500045350
1080AFSOCPhilar907453500045350
1081EshuSadad90145050026045310
1082ColdsnapAzlar906453000045300
1083CharunAzlar906453000045300
1084PusmintLunarena906453000045300
1085SmoochPhilar906453000045300
1086Azazel2011Sadad906453000045300
108700KingKitara906453000045300
1088helloQQKitara906453000045300
1089MrsWizardKitara906453000045300
1090LicenseToKillCanon906453000045300
1091HajimeAzlar906453000045300
1092MrWizardPhilar906453000045300
1093VortexPhilar905452500045250
1094KinkaAzlar905452500045250
1095NishaKitara905452500045250
1096PhilarjaiPhilar905452500045250
1097GatotJarexx905452500045250
1098BettyLavita905452500045250
1099handjhuanKitara905452500045250
1100StonesSadad905452500045250
1101MonkeyNutsPhilar905452500045250
1102diabl0Kitara905452500045250
1103tim5Lunarena905452500045250
1104AvalonKitara904452000045200
1105OmegaZAzlar904452000045200
1106deProtectorSadad904452000045200
1107TGkittyKitara904452000045200
1108timmyAzlar904452000045200
1109SiTebPhilar904452000045200
1110TOTLavita904452000045200
1111LEAF2Philar904452000045200
1112AddmeCanon904452000045200
1113NaviQueenLunarena904452000045200
1114freedovmiceKitara904452000045200
1115ArKingAzlar904452000045200
1116CrexisCanon904452000045200
1117NiangLavita6273135001383745187
1118WarCrySadadSadad6163080001438745187
1119TuTuKiDKitara903451500045150
1120MinionsPhilar903451500045150
1121HaymakerSadad903451500045150
1122HerselffKitara903451500045150
1123caesarCanon903451500045150
1124CannoneerCanon903451500045150
1125NuriPhilar903451500045150
1126NocolorPhilar903451500045150
1127nigiriLunarena903451500045150
1128AleatoryKitara903451500045150
1129iCeBehemothPhilar903451500045150
1130hahakuJarexx903451500045150
1131mars2Philar903451500045150
1132xWTFxSadad903451500045150
1133R19Kitara903451500045150
1134merc7493Philar903451500045150
1135doffPhilar903451500045150
1136PhantomLordDestino903451500045150
1137Witch16Kitara903451500045150
1138OTTKitara903451500045150
1139SuckaLunarena903451500045150
1140beihaiLavita903451500045150
1141BicPhilar903451500045150
1142FirmanWarlockAzlar903451500045150
1143M007Jarexx902451000045100
1144xiaodestionDestino902451000045100
1145YornhAzlar902451000045100
1146YukikoKitara902451000045100
1147KoRSunPhilar902451000045100
1148speedsCanon902451000045100
1149SLKingPhilar902451000045100
1150ambulanceSadad902451000045100
1151RenataKitara902451000045100
1152TinoKingDestino902451000045100
1153SpenisDestino902451000045100
1154WhitePowerDestino902451000045100
1155BbiLavita902451000045100
1156balujunSadad902451000045100
1157ExceptionDestino902451000045100
1158LisbethLavita902451000045100
1159YumaAsamiLunarena902451000045100
1160StardustAzlar901450500045050
1161SomuSadad901450500045050
1162Misty1993Kitara901450500045050
1163MungJiuLunarena901450500045050
1164PureLeaderKitara901450500045050
1165RatixSadad901450500045050
1166DesdemonaKitara901450500045050
1167DrPhilarPhilar901450500045050
1168BluebellLavita901450500045050
1169FuchsiaCanon901450500045050
1170FadelessCanon901450500045050
1171JDBSadad901450500045050
1172IDKLunarena901450500045050
1173kEsILuCanon901450500045050
1174FurrballCanon901450500045050
1175fishcakePhilar901450500045050
1176LethoJarexx901450500045050
1177kandiKitara901450500045050
1178mackerelLavita901450500045050
1179LiverpoolPhilar901450500045050
1180B1ackSadad901450500045050
1181AineLavita901450500045050
1182963Azlar901450500045050
1183ClairvoiyDestino901450500045050
1184CherryCakeKitara901450500045050
1185BormarPhilar901450500045050
1186DOOKUPhilar901450500045050
1187SheWolfKitara901450500045050
1188SojKitara901450500045050
1189sasahencaiSadad901450500045050
1190NewYockAzlar901450500045050
1191AceCommanDestino901450500045050
1192ClinqLavita901450500045050
1193CharoiteCanon901450500045050
1194GichaCanon901450500045050
1195kainoongeCanon901450500045050
1196JoneNSadad901450500045050
1197JiujitsuCanon901450500045050
1198Kitra29Kitara901450500045050
1199TeaBagCanon901450500045050
1200XouxouAzlar901450500045050
1201ZextremAzlar901450500045050
1202LiveForQuestDestino901450500045050
1203No04Canon901450500045050
1204LeverPhilar901450500045050
1205RiliLavita901450500045050
1206SaKingSadad901450500045050
1207RainStormAzlar901450500045050
1208WeenukPhilar901450500045050
1209VanahilCanon901450500045050
1210UN4GIVNLavita901450500045050
1211TaninSadad901450500045050
1212ZooMerCanon901450500045050
1213risingazlAzlar901450500045050
1214BanksPhilar901450500045050
1215BBKPhilar901450500045050
1216DreadBuffyKitara901450500045050
1217ClaudiaKitara901450500045050
1218kuhahaAzlar901450500045050
1219MantharCanon901450500045050
1220wenzongliCanon901450500045050
1221PhiloLekeLavita901450500045050
1222OFCanon901450500045050
1223NaariahPhilar901450500045050
1224SaintathenaKitara901450500045050
1225SexyGalAzlar901450500045050
1226StralaLavita901450500045050
1227JienaLavita901450500045050
1228jzfjieowajzPhilar901450500045050
1229hongluLunarena901450500045050
1230IDoHaveASadad901450500045050
1231HolyCanon901450500045050
1232DevilTriggerLavita901450500045050
1233BOONFIRECanon901450500045050
1234Azlar1985Azlar901450500045050
1235MarkovCanon901450500045050
1236Matt155Canon901450500045050
1237MorryJarexx901450500045050
1238FlyingBlackPhilar901450500045050
1239HelloSamPhilar901450500045050
1240DoganPhilar901450500045050
1241DoNaLunarena901450500045050
1242Darkside49Kitara901450500045050
1243Caisti7Kitara901450500045050
1244AnpanLavita901450500045050
1245BoxkitKitara901450500045050
1246BiangBiangDestino901450500045050
1247XiaoEnLunarena901450500045050
1248ProvidencePhilar901450500045050
1249YujinLavita901450500045050
1250WuyeShenSadad901450500045050
1251wantgoPhilar901450500045050
1252tianyadangKitara901450500045050
1253SuperioRDestino901450500045050
1254TaxicabPhilar901450500045050
1255MBuffLunarena901450500045050
1256oysterPhilar901450500045050
1257K8Destino901450500045050
1258HoyaLavita901450500045050
1259luluhencaiLunarena901450500045050
1260KungFluDestino901450500045050
1261KeiichiPhilar901450500045050
1262CainesSadad901450500045050
1263ChocaholicCanon901450500045050
12643DWINSadad901450500045050
1265BabystrongLunarena901450500045050
1266NinjacalPhilar901450500045050
1267mosaicsAzlar901450500045050
1268PaendeoCanon901450500045050
1269PerVolarSunataCanon901450500045050
1270PPlivePhilar901450500045050
1271Term0Azlar901450500045050
1272SPFPhilar901450500045050
1273SkaarSadad901450500045050
1274TurnbackPhilar901450500045050
1275XXFPhilar901450500045050
1276YiliLavita901450500045050
1277ZeRaDestino901450500045050
1278FiXDestino901450500045050
1279DreadSunPhilar901450500045050
1280kyaruLunarena901450500045050
1281IceCreamCakePhilar901450500045050
1282IreliaLunarena901450500045050
1283IronBallCanon901450500045050
1284ArcaneFuryAzlar901450500045050
1285AkibaSadad901450500045050
1286buwakPhilar901450500045050
1287AkkAzlar900450000045000
1288JoneMAzlar900450000045000
1289NynaeveKitara900450000045000
1290BeginnerPhilar900450000045000
1291FullyPhilarPhilar900450000045000
1292SolitareLavita900450000045000
1293CirisSadad900450000045000
1294MasterBlasterXCanon900450000045000
1295KirtahJrKitara900450000045000
1296KohakuPhilar900450000045000
1297SoulSpearJarexx900450000045000
1298MothmanCanon900450000045000
1299scallopAzlar900450000045000
1300REDtigerPhilar900450000045000
1301emiyamulzomLavita900450000045000
1302BigPairPhilar900450000045000
1303nataljaKitara900450000045000
1304PlatinaAzlar900450000045000
1305SodieKitara900450000045000
1306sonstar7Philar900450000045000
1307uchingLunarena900450000045000
1308FlyingBluePhilar900450000045000
1309LuckAzlar900450000045000
1310uGaiaKitara900450000045000
1311SledgeHammerCanon6403200001298844988
1312Sk8orSnipeLavita6093045001438744837
1313LickemLavita6363180001298844788
1314unagiDestino892446000044600
1315KundyKitara6153075001383744587
1316TT2020Lunarena87743850050144351
1317DeathDestino6263130001298844288
1318ShuCanon883441500044150
1319BunnyGalKitara802401004000044100
1320GayleKitara6053025001383744087
1321MollyLunarena826413000264243942
1322ExploderCanon6013005001383743887
1323ZezimaAzlar877438500043850
1324AssassinKarmSadad877438500043850
1325KimJongUnKitara6003000001383743837
1326MilinLavita875437500043750
1327WynssAzlar85442700097043670
1328DiuDestino873436500043650
1329Therea1KillerAzlar5852925001438743637
1330PokiKitara872436000043600
1331JXAzlar745372500629743547
1332ShadowXMCanon6073035001298843338
1333GoldenApIleAzlar866433000043300
13340101Kitara866433000043300
1335Laz666Sadad6063030001298843288
1336ultragaySadad709354500782143271
1337FrozenReAzlar865432500043250
1338StimoniSadad804402001000202243222
1339idhburffKitara864432000043200
1340wertyKitara863431500043150
1341wubalubszKitara862431000043100
1342zurtaxAzlar6023010001298843088
1343SoldiereKitara861430500043050
1344EndoAzlar861430500043050
1345pertossiPhilar861430500043050
1346AnfieldPhilar830415000154643046
1347tmsAzlar704352000782143021
1348TheBuffetJarexx860430000043000
1349CanonesCanon860430000043000
1350T800Jarexx859429500042950
1351event2Sadad859429500042950
1352tmqAzlar701350500782142871
1353tmaAzlar701350500782142871
1354llll1Canon857428500042850
1355LadyLunaLunarena857428500042850
1356PhycoAzlar5802900001383742837
1357tmfAzlar700350000782142821
1358KTMAzlar856428000042800
1359EarthEGGKitara803401500264242792
1360GlobeKitara802401000264242742
1361MagicOrbKitara801400500264242692
1362AmaaraLunarena853426500042650
1363Earth00Kitara853426500042650
1364MOEPhilarPhilar800400000264242642
1365SnoballPhilar800400000264242642
1366EarthSLPhilar800400000264242642
1367EscalinaKitara851425500042550
1368ShaDowerDestino850425000042500
1369derekthemanCanon850425000042500
1370android18Kitara849424500042450
1371BlazinTaxiPhilar848424000042400
1372tianyafeiPhilar848424000042400
1373weldKitara847423500042350
1374AriesmanPhilar84142050026042310
1375EkishiAzlar846423000042300
1376EggerHereKitara845422500042250
1377HookerLunarena843421500042150
1378IIstammIICanon843421500042150
1379AWMAzlar5552775001438742137
1380CityKitara842421000042100
1381CanSunCanon842421000042100
1382FujianAzlar838419000041900
1383QuitaraKitara837418500041850
1384AmoKitara837418500041850
1385HelperHandxAzlar836418000041800
1386InnocentBoysPhilar835417500041750
1387PathFinderLunarena835417500041750
1388GuardianAngelAzlar833416500041650
1389BaiYuJarexx833416500041650
1390ShaneAzlar5702850001298841488
1391SariaLavita829414500041450
1392FandhirDestino827413500041350
1393PeaceChineseDestino779389500234941299
1394Nemera5OLavita823411500041150
1395TraxisLunarena822411000041100
1396KiiitaraKitara821410500041050
1397tyuAzlar821410500041050
1398SaidanSadad820410000041000
1399DemoExpertCanon820410000041000
1400qingfengCanon80540250065140901
1401idh2Canon818409000040900
1402KhanonCanon817408500040850
1403GrootLunarena816408000040800
1404HeartOfGunCanon815407500040750
1405mihuSadad815407500040750
1406bloodsuckingAzlar814407000040700
1407maoKingJarexx814407000040700
1408warriorsCanon814407000040700
1409CanadianJarexxJarexx814407000040700
1410rd3cJarexx5542770001298840688
1411KrunKJuicEPhilar813406500040650
1412RaindropsAzlar812406000040600
1413luluKitara759379500264240592
1414YEELunarena811405500040550
1415xo1Azlar654327000782140521
1416UberCabsPhilar810405000040500
1417LostTempleAzlar808404000040400
1418NadsPhilar808404000040400
1419lpgasLunarena807403500040350
1420Kof50Philar807403500040350
1421JjangJarexx806403000040300
1422PrataBombAzlar806403000040300
1423VectaLunarena806403000040300
1424FruitCakeLunarena805402500040250
1425HammieLavita805402500040250
1426haeundaePhilar805402500040250
1427StarBlazerDestino805402500040250
1428MujiKitara805402500040250
1429NabeLavita805402500040250
1430PureLifeCanon804402000040200
1431IzunaDestino804402000040200
1432GSWKitara804402000040200
1433ObarmonSadad804402000040200
1434AscendLavita804402000040200
1435AcOrPLunarena803401500040150
1436PKMANSadad803401500040150
1437KKNDAzlar803401500040150
1438kukuhaPhilar803401500040150
1439TetsuyaAzlar803401500040150
1440Tiny4KDestino803401500040150
1441AnamKitara803401500040150
1442Worsa1aKitara802401000040100
1443HaiTangKitara802401000040100
1444Vita500Lavita802401000040100
1445MeanTankPhilar801400500040050
1446limialoneCanon801400500040050
1447InnociousLunarena801400500040050
1448CnFeiPhilar801400500040050
1449Dr1Philar801400500040050
14502020Philar801400500040050
1451aleceggKitara800400000040000
1452BoxPhilKitara800400000040000
1453HoshiakariPhilar800400000040000
1454SayDaddySadad800400000040000
1455UppsalaAzlar800400000040000
1456AnziAzlar800400000040000
1457TextLunarena800400000040000
1458BlackEggPhilar800400000040000
1459CarrotCakeSadad800400000040000
1460YDSadad800400000040000
1461Day19Canon800400000040000
1462ChromaticaLunarena800400000040000
1463soonaKitara744372000270339903
1464MatadoraLunarena798399000039900
1465FEIKINGPhilar798399000039900
1466xiongdiCanon797398500039850
146755555Jarexx794397000039700
1468QDSadad745372500242439674
1469RainCoatRickyAzlar792396000039600
1470HaagenDazsLavita792396000039600
1471MadVillagerKitara791395500039550
1472UpDownLavita731365503000039550
1473Laz84Jarexx790395000039500
1474RECCAAzlar790395000039500
1475SpyKillerPhilar789394500039450
1476TsuyakoLavita789394500039450
1477CnMaoJarexx788394000039400
1478CitizenCanon788394000039400
1479JaroxxJarexx787393500039350
1480ReginoldJarexx786393000039300
1481huohuAzlar77238600065139251
1482KuchenDestino659329500629739247
1483LaniPhilar735367500242439174
1484MissFaintLunarena783391500039150
1485r0Philar783391500039150
1486NeweggKitara741370500202239072
1487TGDestnoDestino781390500039050
1488guihuoKitara779389500038950
1489ValuableKitara777388500038850
1490SugarBirdPhilar5002500001383738837
1491holydayLunarena650325000629738797
1492RavenTorresPhilar744372000154638746
1493SpearedJarexx5132565001298838638
1494JXRYPhilar76738350026038610
1495PuKingJarexx772386000038600
1496DessyDestino5122560001298838588
1497FreakKillerKitara770385000038500
1498KainJPhilar769384500038450
1499KingManDestino769384500038450
1500CastratedAzlar768384000038400
1501MOESadadSadad714357000264238342
1502747Philar639319500629738247
1503TheBombCanon764382000038200
1504MethuselahhJarexx764382000038200
1505GnRCanon763381500038150
1506BigstickPhilar762381000038100
1507AmosJarexx762381000038100
1508KitarajaiKitara762381000038100
1509Red1oveLavita762381000038100
1510GarbageCollectKitara761380500038050
1511StarRainAzlar708354000264238042
1512DeloriaLavita760380000038000
1513JadeButterflyLavita760380000038000
1514risingluLunarena759379500037950
1515TaraReneeLavita757378500037850
1516TitmintLavita757378500037850
1517LuPieLunarena708354000242437824
1518matis3Azlar600300000782137821
1519TD1900Azlar756378000037800
1520NigNineAzlar756378000037800
1521ToukoKitara755377500037750
1522KitoonKitara755377500037750
1523dikkestinkertJarexx755377500037750
1524kandipantsLunarena755377500037750
1525rororoLavita754377000037700
1526YurikoKitara753376500037650
1527PhilUpPhilar753376500037650
1528SnuggyWumpinLunarena722361000154637646
1529AiXinAzlar751375500037550
1530HNDAzlar750375000037500
1531messPhilar746373000037300
1532moonknightLavita746373000037300
1533K4Lavita746373000037300
1534powmanDestino745372500037250
1535FirstAPhilar745372500037250
1536eunsoLKitara745372500037250
1537TangHaiCanon744372000037200
1538PocketpunchAzlar744372000037200
1539StarchildAzlar743371500037150
1540StormBunnehAzlar743371500037150
1541BeracunJarexx742371000037100
1542HolaPhilar741370500037050
1543KawataKitara740370000037000
1544YuluLunarena740370000037000
1545IEggKitara740370000037000
1546CanseeKitara740370000037000
1547aruPhilar614307000629736997
1548TarekPhilar739369500036950
1549SerenityXKitara640320000494136941
1550OrdinaryCNKitara72536250065136901
1551AlkalinePhilar738369000036900
1552CynicDestino737368500036850
1553GoZillaAzlar736368000036800
1554wubbsLunarena735367500036750
1555parkspearJarexx735367500036750
1556NwSInfinityPhilar734367000036700
1557MoonlucyLavita705352500143436684
1558KnightofHighSadad733366500036650
1559toRQueKitara732366000036600
1560DeadDropJarexx732366000036600
1561doctor0Philar731365500036550
1562CRTPhilar730365000036500
1563KiterKitara730365000036500
1564MoonDestinoDestino701350500143436484
1565kuhakuAzlar728364000036400
1566LightOfStarPhilar728364000036400
1567REDLULULunarena727363500036350
1568VampiraLavita727363500036350
1569killah4201Jarexx727363500036350
1570ChiaraFerragniKitara726363000036300
1571MAKEYOPhilar726363000036300
1572015BPhilar600300000629736297
1573codingLunarena724362000036200
1574FanyaLunarena723361500036150
1575MRGSAzlar723361500036150
1576TerminalDestino721360500036050
1577FeiGGPhilar720360000036000
1578TearsdropPhilar720360000036000
1579KingMaoJarexx719359500035950
1580lutherPhilar620310000494135941
1581TheBirdPhilar718359000035900
1582canonloveCanon718359000035900
1583Day17Azlar718359000035900
1584CasterJPhilar601300500581235862
1585HotCakeLavita717358500035850
1586Philar14Philar717358500035850
1587oierhjfdoJarexx716358000035800
1588MoghJarexx716358000035800
1589BrotherOfAzlarPhilar716358000035800
15901001Canon71035500026035760
1591wuhbPhilar715357500035750
1592NogardLavitaLavita715357500035750
1593WINDRPhilar715357500035750
1594WeddingCakeKitara714357000035700
1595SunShades420Destino70735350032135671
1596FluffyKitara713356500035650
1597LordOrLadyAzlar713356500035650
1598BestPhilarCNPhilar713356500035650
1599SolarusPhilar713356500035650
1600Python357Destino713356500035650
1601ICanHealPhilar713356500035650
1602IYIDestino713356500035650
1603ViciousPhilar713356500035650
1604bungienutsSadad712356000035600
1605EggarruKitara711355500035550
1606SolarShades420Jarexx70435200032135521
16077890Canon70035000050135501
1608longspearJarexx710355000035500
1609sa007Sadad710355000035500
1610ChinaantsJarexx710355000035500
1611DIAFLavita709354500035450
1612KonyPhilar709354500035450
1613OpalLunarena709354500035450
1614UnclePhilPhilar709354500035450
1615jimmiePhilar709354500035450
1616oralAzlar708354000035400
1617Day6Philar708354000035400
1618YourSmileLunarena707353500035350
1619SGDotComKitara707353500035350
1620LongDongSilverPhilar706353000035300
1621LaaaunchJarexx706353000035300
1622LoydAzlar706353000035300
1623northmanPhilar705352500035250
1624ddonCanon656328000242435224
1625TrollDestino704352000035200
1626xLasherxAzlar704352000035200
1627LolitaaLavita703351500035150
1628VolcanePhilar703351500035150
1629SBGriffinPhilar703351500035150
1630YiDaniLavita703351500035150
1631V5Philar703351500035150
1632bungienutzLunarena702351000035100
1633IvIDestino702351000035100
1634702Canon702351000035100
1635BodhiAzlar702351000035100
1636BigpieCanon702351000035100
1637CnKaiCanon701350500035050
16382A5X2Kitara701350500035050
16395FJarexx701350500035050
1640ButterCakeCanon701350500035050
1641BNMCanon701350500035050
1642CrayCrayLunarena701350500035050
164321GunCanon701350500035050
1644RaisinPhilar701350500035050
1645PLNCanon701350500035050
1646matis5Azlar701350500035050
1647xx321xxPhilar701350500035050
1648RarskyCanon700350000035000
1649GonzaloooAzlar700350000035000
1650BuddhistKitara700350000035000
1651unigunCanon700350000035000
1652lidKitara700350000035000
1653KeM1Philar700350000035000
1654NanohaKitara700350000035000
1655BiiPhilar700350000035000
1656HongTaShanJarexx700350000035000
1657RumPhilar700350000035000
1658SpadesPhilar700350000035000
1659avpDestino700350000035000
1660ZhenGeiLiPhilar68634300065134951
1661BallDestino698349000034900
166220131025Azlar697348500034850
1663Nogardder3Kitara697348500034850
1664killah4204Canon697348500034850
1665GasChargeJarexx692346000034600
1666dkssudLunarena691345500034550
1667BrokenWingPhilar691345500034550
1668luckmoonPhilar690345000034500
1669TehWolfenPhilar689344500034450
1670BlueLunarLunarena687343500034350
1671EngraveLunarena686343000034300
1672xLestatxPhilar686343000034300
1673plashkhtKitara686343000034300
1674StarfallzPhilar684342000034200
1675spykoooLunarena683341500034150
1676TKOsidechickKitara680340000034000
1677AlmightySwordSadad678339000033900
1678MaoDun0Jarexx678339000033900
1679Nogardder2Philar677338500033850
1680KaguraLunarena676338000033800
1681RecallerXAzlar676338000033800
1682GasstationJarexx675337500033750
1683KameKameHaPhilar675337500033750
1684CutsSadad675337500033750
1685sinfulLunarena675337500033750
1686TheTestamentAzlar674337000033700
1687MOELavitaLavita620310000264233642
1688robeitaLavita672336000033600
1689GazettePhilar670335000033500
1690MoonAzlarAzlar641320500143433484
1691JarexxCakeJarexx669334500033450
1692887Azlar668334000033400
1693KingMenAzlar668334000033400
1694MrWednesdayDestino668334000033400
1695CalliopeCanon667333500033350
1696LadyKitaraKitara666333000033300
1697BebePhilarPhilar613306500264233292
1698MOECanonCanon613306500264233292
1699jukdongPhilar608304000270333103
1700matis4Azlar505252500782133071
1701KillerCanonCanon659329500032950
1702SeemeoffKitara658329000032900
1703WIFI123Azlar657328500032850
1704SmoJarexx657328500032850
1705GwangJuAzlar602301000270332803
1706BabyDopeLavita656328000032800
1707NalKitara656328000032800
1708EspressivoLavita655327500032750
1709DiversionSadad655327500032750
1710AzlaresAzlar655327500032750
1711SolarTruckSadad655327500032750
1712Lun4Lunarena654327000032700
1713PokeUJarexx601300500264232692
1714MOEDestinoDestino600300000264232642
1715blueeyeLavita652326000032600
1716ReadSadad651325500032550
1717HarDBoILeDKitara650325000032500
1718TwizzlarAzlar650325000032500
1719VolcanoPhilar648324000032400
1720RooCanon648324000032400
1721CynErrKitara648324000032400
1722rainnnAzlar647323500032350
1723comelliLavita647323500032350
1724SeriousRiskDestino547273500494132291
1725ShuffleKitara645322500032250
1726x1OOsKitara645322500032250
1727JoneHAzlar645322500032250
1728DestinoRemembDestino644322000032200
1729BerryjaiDestino644322000032200
1730csyJarexx643321500032150
1731ClotirisLunarena643321500032150
1732LovinsAzlar643321500032150
1733LilyCKitara642321000032100
1734Sharpsho0terCanon642321000032100
1735m1eAzlar642321000032100
1736NicCanon640320000032000
1737SydhunterCanon640320000032000
1738blueclassicAzlar639319500031950
1739HanJiHwaRemembKitara639319500031950
1740NotAGirlSadad638319000031900
1741Inticing1Lavita638319000031900
1742StovepipeCanon637318500031850
1743JoneIPhilar636318000031800
1744EchoRuehlJarexx636318000031800
1745SunGuardPhilar508254000629731697
1746TannhouserPhilar633316500031650
1747SuzakoJarexx632316000031600
1748Philar114Philar632316000031600
1749Quest300Destino501250500650131551
1750JaGanjDestino631315500031550
1751HagLavita630315000031500
1752RoderigoLunarena630315000031500
1753NoAbeCanon630315000031500
1754NewKillerJarexx629314500031450
1755SignusFighterKitara629314500031450
1756SalvationManPhilar629314500031450
1757AcuraLavita629314500031450
1758karpovCanon629314500031450
1759KindledHateAzlar628314000031400
1760NightmareKarmAzlar628314000031400
1761GeronimoAzlar627313500031350
1762JangChenKitara627313500031350
1763NoallPhilar627313500031350
1764TGxUKJarexx627313500031350
1765laruDestino501250500629731347
1766NeverBlueCanon626313000031300
1767FullSpirAzlar626313000031300
1768DicmintPhilar626313000031300
1769QXAzlar500250000629731297
1770NeoAriesAzlar625312500031250
1771BreathOfGodCanon625312500031250
1772DietSodaPhilar625312500031250
1773BenFXLavita624312000031200
1774StonicOwnerAzlar624312000031200
1775FMLPhilar623311500031150
1776MarninhLunarena623311500031150
1777YellowDripCanon623311500031150
1778MAPGUNCanon623311500031150
1779AssmintAzlar622311000031100
1780NerlapoPhilar622311000031100
1781JarexxjaiJarexx622311000031100
1782OrsoSadad622311000031100
1783rororAzlar622311000031100
1784PhilaresPhilar622311000031100
1785GiveJarexx602301001000031100
1786AtleaKitara620310000031000
1787DesyoDestino620310000031000
1788DarkEvilPhilar620310000031000
1789BattousaiAzlar520260005000031000
1790GnarlWhaleLunarena619309500030950
1791SunTzuSadadSadad619309500030950
1792IntrepidCanon619309500030950
1793PheeLarPhilar618309000030900
1794EvangelionPhilar618309000030900
1795ButigiLavita618309000030900
1796RealSCMCanon618309000030900
1797FortuneSeekerPhilar617308500030850
1798headsunCanon617308500030850
1799MuTangPhilar616308000030800
1800KonandoPhilar616308000030800
1801xiaoziCanon616308000030800
1802ReadKingPhilar615307500030750
1803GraceyKitara615307500030750
1804nogardeulbDestino615307500030750
1805BiuBiuLunarena614307000030700
1806r04Azlar614307000030700
1807KrystalRainLunarena614307000030700
1808RADzlarAzlar614307000030700
1809New123Philar613306500030650
1810MerlinoPhilar613306500030650
1811LeafPhilar613306500030650
1812BackeralPhilar613306500030650
1813robbstarkPhilar613306500030650
1814MartinGarrixPhilar613306500030650
1815wowowLavita612306000030600
1816cakesLunarena611305500030550
18172013Jarexx611305500030550
1818Pro2Jarexx611305500030550
1819AriastarkKitara611305500030550
1820DelphiKitara611305500030550
1821qtyDestino610305000030500
1822HexohmPhilar610305000030500
1823ArhatSadad610305000030500
1824ODestinoDestino610305000030500
1825QuantumPhilar610305000030500
1826NovLoveLunarena609304500030450
1827LithosJarexx608304000030400
1828AzlarRemembAzlar608304000030400
1829StrawberryCakeLunarena607303500030350
1830HomersaysDOHPhilar607303500030350
1831DivinityPhilar607303500030350
1832kitrarKitara607303500030350
1833KIL0WOGLavita606303000030300
1834iphacikePhilar606303000030300
1835AscaKitara606303000030300
1836AzlarBBAzlar606303000030300
1837CanonjaiCanon606303000030300
1838lutistCanon605302500030250
1839wwccSadad605302500030250
1840CaanonCanon605302500030250
1841LazyBunnehPhilar604302000030200
1842FumikaLunarena604302000030200
1843ErosWongAzlar604302000030200
1844NightKingJarexx604302000030200
1845Ki1owogLavita603301500030150
1846RedAzAzlar603301500030150
1847J0KERPhilar603301500030150
1848HanthrashPhilar603301500030150
1849jradPhilar603301500030150
1850twilOSadad603301500030150
1851CnSaSadad603301500030150
1852MsPorkChopsLunarena603301500030150
1853coldsoupKitara603301500030150
1854ClaytonSadad602301000030100
18552NiteAzlar602301000030100
1856MikeDDestino602301000030100
1857PotatoChipAzlar602301000030100
1858Sadad1985Sadad602301000030100
1859crashPhilar602301000030100
1860geePhilar602301000030100
1861LinyaLavita602301000030100
1862MoobsCanon602301000030100
1863TurlesAzlar602301000030100
1864NOYBAzlar602301000030100
1865RevAPhilar602301000030100
1866DGMWAzlar602301000030100
18671945Philar602301000030100
1868FallenQueenKitara602301000030100
1869DMCAzlar602301000030100
1870RevBPhilar602301000030100
1871LavielLavita602301000030100
1872RanfanAzlar602301000030100
1873KingJarexJarexx602301000030100
1874BluraKitara601300500030050
1875WhikeyDestino601300500030050
1876transPhilar601300500030050
18772011Lunarena601300500030050
1878BiglanPhilar601300500030050
1879StarbrightPhilar601300500030050
1880BurNingaDestino521260504000030050
1881SaladasoSadad600300000030000
1882UDSPhilar600300000030000
1883larlarPhilar600300000030000
1884luo1Lavita600300000030000
1885BrimzDestino600300000030000
1886AlmiranteAzlar600300000030000
1887DiarmuidJarexx600300000030000
1888JoramPhilar600300000030000
1889HimselfPhilar600300000030000
1890ModernManPhilar600300000030000
1891ZonaKitara600300000030000
1892BFZXLavita600300000030000
1893shuidanKitara600300000030000
1894MoxiKitara600300000030000
1895bixuLavita600300000030000
1896Excepti0nPhilar600300000030000
1897OreoCakeJarexx600300000030000
1898keMis0xAzlar600300000030000
1899Day7Philar600300000030000
1900BulldozerDestino600300000030000
1901420LazDestino600300000030000
1902CnDengDestino600300000030000
1903sansastarkLavita600300000030000
1904BabyKarmKitara600300000030000
1905BlueberryCakePhilar600300000030000
1906KalaiAzlar600300000030000
1907kisslaAzlar600300000030000
1908TomaaPhilar600300000030000
1909WizKhalifaDestino600300000030000
1910MortimerAzlar58029000097029970
1911SengirPhilar58329150077029920
1912HeartbeatLavita598299000029900
1913googleboyJarexx595297500029750
1914AlbaLavita591295500029550
1915LegacyAzlar589294500029450
191689Sadad589294500029450
1917MakeenPhilar588294000029400
1918WayYouLoveMeLavita507253500393029280
1919purpleclassicSadad585292500029250
1920LKDestino585292500029250
1921x100sLunarena583291500029150
1922stilldeathCanon582291000029100
1923LadyLavitaLavita581290500029050
1924UltimaDestructAzlar580290000029000
1925AirucatLunarena579289500028950
1926CheTinoDestino579289500028950
1927charliekimPhilar525262500242428674
1928MaGusnoobPhilar573286500028650
1929ClimaxGiverPhilar542271000154628646
1930CantiQKitara572286000028600
1931moomooDestino572286000028600
1932nana1Kitara572286000028600
1933sarangJarexx571285500028550
1934OrangeLXXSadad568284000028400
1935iLagDestino55227600078028380
1936sagodaPhilar518259000242428324
1937IDidntdoitAzlar566283000028300
1938wolvertneDestino566283000028300
1939liangliangPhilar565282500028250
1940SolBadguyPhilar565282500028250
1941ponriLunarena564282000028200
1942LilBootsCanon563281500028150
1943SkireKitara562281000028100
1944WynsorAzlar55327650044528095
1945ballteAzlar532266000143428034
1946magukillerPhilar560280000028000
1947SkyLimitCanon560280000028000
1948johnsnowJarexx558279000027900
1949FauxeJarexx558279000027900
1950HaloGodPhilar557278500027850
1951IceBangLunarena555277500027750
1952HazinPhilar554277000027700
1953GeneAzlar553276500027650
1954eddardstarkCanon552276000027600
1955KellyTrumpLavita551275500027550
19561luoLavita550275000027500
1957RMCfansPhilar550275000027500
1958SodaCanon550275000027500
1959FireCanonCanon549274500027450
1960TGxjkPhilar549274500027450
1961890201Kitara544272000027200
1962GoulLunarena544272000027200
1963PichaLavita543271500027150
1964ZygardJarexx542271000027100
1965JJMJarexx541270500027050
1966Xo0oXDestino540270000027000
1967ridgelineKitara540270000027000
1968AnnoyingBoyPhilar540270000027000
1969KudaroJarexx540270000027000
1970wwewwAzlar539269500026950
1971TGfirearmsCanon539269500026950
1972HereForQuestDestino538269000026900
1973ShadowManDestino537268500026850
1974AiryLavita537268500026850
1975waltbAzlar536268000026800
1976PretoriaLunarena536268000026800
1977JarexxieIIJarexx536268000026800
1978Laz3Kitara535267500026750
1979PronkieLavita535267500026750
1980ShinkansenAzlar535267500026750
1981MaundrellJarexx534267000026700
1982AgainstTigerDestino534267000026700
1983RaspenAzlar534267000026700
1984TYLORAzlar533266500026650
1985BulletRainCanon533266500026650
1986toothpick2Jarexx502251000154626646
1987timmy4Canon532266000026600
1988WynsAzlar51625800077026570
1989BabyFaintLavita530265000026500
1990RarrustinoDestino530265000026500
1991TAEINAzlar529264500026450
1992climaxLavita528264000026400
1993LavistaLavita528264000026400
1994Har1eyQuinnKitara527263500026350
1995499Sadad526263000026300
1996ProeventJarexx526263000026300
1997luckyJackAzlar525262500026250
1998KronosAzlar525262500026250
1999SumDrunkBumPhilar524262000026200
2000AscoPhilar524262000026200
2001RevolverOcelotDestino522261000026100
2002StageDestino521260500026050
2003lavitaaaaaLavita521260500026050
2004MyFeiPhilar521260500026050
2005WyndsorDestino50125050097026020
2006Sky1arPhilar520260000026000
2007NjarexxJarexx520260000026000
2008kaiserPhilar518259000025900
2009FleurnoirSadad518259000025900
2010ZorRorDestino518259000025900
2011RiverWindLunarena517258500025850
2012IonosAzlar517258500025850
2013coo1nesAzlar516258000025800
2014CoffeeCakeAzlar516258000025800
20150987Lunarena50525250050125751
2016ZoogaLunarena515257500025750
2017BrandonRoyDestino515257500025750
2018kHRYSTALJarexx514257000025700
2019PicklesLavita514257000025700
2020AmazonessLunarena514257000025700
2021ChibakuTenseiSadad514257000025700
2022Destino2011Destino514257000025700
2023DrDoctorDestino514257000025700
2024GoldenLavita513256500025650
2025PreludeLavita513256500025650
2026hazeazlarAzlar513256500025650
2027bdkJarexx512256000025600
20281shaAzlar512256000025600
2029MordorLunarena511255500025550
2030bungeenutsPhilar511255500025550
2031kar98kCanon511255500025550
2032SurvivorDestino510255000025500
2033GegaSenesisLavita510255000025500
2034FlynRyanDestino510255000025500
2035needwandSadad509254500025450
2036DikenyotMantepCanon509254500025450
2037ChipDDestino508254000025400
2038Azlar77Azlar508254000025400
2039GraveDiggerPhilar508254000025400
2040ChrisCagleJarexx507253500025350
2041DEATHVADERJarexx507253500025350
2042HighTemp1arDestino507253500025350
2043blackaAzlar507253500025350
2044PanDestino506253000025300
2045WhipperSnapperDestino505252500025250
2046uanAzlar505252500025250
20471v1Destino504252000025200
2048TimMcGrawDestino504252000025200
2049BradPaisleyDestino504252000025200
2050TheLuckyOneDestino504252000025200
2051timmy12Philar504252000025200
2052224Azlar504252000025200
2053CoxianExpressPhilar503251500025150
2054LaoShuaiGeDestino503251500025150
2055emiyamulzomdaoAzlar503251500025150
2056spazzlePhilar503251500025150
2057CombustionManCanon503251500025150
2058KeitaroAzlar502251000025100
2059RandolfLavita502251000025100
2060HynoticSadad502251000025100
2061BowQuessLavita501250500025050
2062AWarpAzlar501250500025050
2063buttersPhilar501250500025050
2064LuaLunarena501250500025050
2065CWarpAzlar501250500025050
2066Azlarc7Azlar501250500025050
2067AkureiCanon501250500025050
2068bungienutxCanon501250500025050
2069whitesnowKitara501250500025050
2070SoliaLavita501250500025050
2071BWarpAzlar501250500025050
2072BlackeyedAzlar500250000025000
2073DreamGirlLavita500250000025000
2074Jarec7Jarexx500250000025000
2075TGspyLunarena500250000025000
2076ZoneseekLunarena500250000025000
2077RiceCakeDestino500250000025000
2078postalserviceAzlar500250000025000
2079MoonStarAzlar500250000025000
2080NameAzlarAzlar500250000025000
2081BrightNoaDestino500250000025000
2082bungeenutxDestino500250000025000
2083ChilinLavita500250000025000
2084daojianxiaoSadad500250000025000
2085BodyGuardDestino500250000025000
2086Jarexxc7Jarexx500250000025000
2087PLAAzlar500250000025000
2088MQLunarena500250000025000
2089handtofitsCanon500250000025000
2090XinSaSadad500250000025000
2091AmkorLunarena500250000025000
2092DWarpAzlar500250000025000
2093ShadowLawLunarena500250000025000
2094WarfareSadad500250000025000
2095UmaybeJarexx500250000025000
2096StarLordPhilar500250000025000
2097luluckPhilar500250000025000
2098RageManDestino500250000025000
2099MmaybeAzlar500250000025000
2100TeasAzlar500250000025000